IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(61 reviews)
53
Viewed - 921 Add Review

Company name:

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number:

8834169

Registered office address:



KENSINGTON HOUSE KENSINGTON HOUSE
3 KENSINGTON
BISHOP AUCKLAND

DL14 6HX
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

07.01.2014

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.01.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.10.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 29.05.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 12.06.2020

Previous Company Name:

IPPROKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8834169

Description:

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 07.01.2014 under the companies house number 8834169.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED - Overview (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08834169

    IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

Ippokrates Medical Services Limited - Chester le Street ...

    https://ukcompanydb.com/company/08834169/ippokrates-medical-services-limited.html

    Ippokrates Medical Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08834169. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 7th January 2014, so the company age is 6 years 3 months 28 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 86220, so Ippokrates Medical Services Limited is engaged in …

ippokrates Medical Services Limited in Bishop Auckland ...

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/ippokrates-medical-services-limited-08834169/

    ippokrates Medical Services Limited,registered as Private Limited Company, that is registered in Kensington House Kensington House, 3 Kensington, Bishop Auckland. The head offices postal code is DL14 6HX. This company was created in 2014-01-07. The business Companies House Registration Number is 08834169. This firm changed its business name already two times. Up to 2014 this …

Ippokrates Medical Services Limited - Chester le Street ...

    http://ukcompanydb.com/company/08834169/ippokrates-medical-services-limited.html

    Ippokrates Medical Services Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08834169. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 7th January 2014, so the company age is 6 years 4 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 86220, so Ippokrates Medical Services Limited is engaged in …

ippokrates Medical Services Limited 08834169 company ...

    https://companydb.uk/08834169-ippokrates-medical-services-limited

    ippokrates Medical Services Limited Company Registration Number: 08834169 Company registered in England and Wales. Approximate Location Map. Registered Address. KENSINGTON HOUSE KENSINGTON HOUSE 3 KENSINGTON BISHOP AUCKLAND ENGLAND DL14 6HX There are 218 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one. All companies at DL14 6HX. The map is the nearest …

ippokrates Medical Services Limited in 3 Kensington ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/ippokrates-medical-services-limited-08834169/

    ippokrates Medical Services started in year 2014 as Private Limited Company with registration number 08834169. The ippokrates Medical Services company has been functioning successfully for six years now and its status is active. The firms office is based in Bishop Auckland at Kensington House Kensington House. Postal code: DL14 6HX ...

/Ippokrates/ Medical Services Limited - Clinics ...

    https://www.192.com/atoz/business/bishop-auckland-dl14/clinics-private/ippokrates-medical-services-limited/eea85ef845ca6707dbcfd5928b391854245380c5/comp/

    Contact details for /Ippokrates/ Medical Services Limited in Bishop Auckland DL14 6HX from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Clinics Private listings in the UK

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED (08834169) - UK ...

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/Ippokrates-Medical-Services-Limited

    07/01/2014 · IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 7 January 2014 (Tuesday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at KENSINGTON HOUSE KENSINGTON HOUSE, 3 KENSINGTON, BISHOP AUCKLAND, ENGLAND. Companies IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED; Company Number. 08834169. …

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08834169-ippokrates-medical-services-limited

    IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED on the map. Company type: Private Limited Company Company number: 08834169 Company status: Active . country of origin: United Kingdom incorporation date: 2014.01.07 last member list: 2016.01.07 has UK establishment: No has appointments: Yes in liquidation: No . Nature of Business: 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities; Previous names: …

IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED - Filing history ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08834169/filing-history

    IPPOKRATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc