A&S CONTRACTING LTD

A&S CONTRACTING LTD
Private Limited Company

(63 reviews)
40
Viewed - 1611 Add Review

Company name:

A&S CONTRACTING LTD

Company Number:

SC595277

Registered office address:



TENNOX FARM HOUSE
DALRY ROAD
KILBIRNIE

KA25 6LX
SCOTLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

42110 - Construction of roads and motorways


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

24.04.2018

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 23.04.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 07.05.2020

Previous Company Name:

ANGLO SCOTTISH RESURFACING LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


SC595277

Description:

A&S CONTRACTING LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 24.04.2018 under the companies house number SC595277.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A&S CONTRACTING LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/SC595277

    A&S CONTRACTING LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A&S CONTRACTING LTD - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/SC595277/filing-history

    A&S CONTRACTING LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A&S CONTRACTING LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/SC595277-a-s-contracting-ltd

    Find out more information about A&S CONTRACTING LTD. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to A&S CONTRACTING LTD. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation …

Gybsum Board Specialist As Contracting Ltd Corp ...

    https://www.ascontractingltdcorp.com/

    AS CONTRACTING LTD CORP.: FOR ALL YOUR NEEDS. Since 2004, we have have been regarded as a leading Drywall Contractor in Puerto Rico. Contact us today to find out how we can help you achieve the results you expect. Expert Drywall Contractors, Finishers, and Painters. We have also partnered with Roofing Contractors, to provide you with a variety of cement roof treatments, sealants, and ...

A & S CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04723724-a-s-contracting-services-limited

    A & S CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due …

A & S Contracting Services Ltd, Wolverhampton Asphalt ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-and-s-contracting-services-ltd-wolverhampton-4728991/

    With 63 years of combined experience, A & S Contracting Services Limited has provided quality driveways, tarmac, and landscaping for customers across the West Midlands. Andy and Steve went into business together 20 years ago, taking on large council contracts, as …

A. S. Alsayed & Partners Contracting Co. Ltd LinkedIn

    https://www.linkedin.com/company/a-s-alsayed-&-partners-contracting-co-ltd

    A. S. Alsayed & Partners Contracting Co. Ltd 1,964 followers on LinkedIn In 1979 , Abdullah Alsayed Company and his partners for contracting has set its first steps. From then on, it ...

A.S Ewart Contracting, Dumfries Agricultural Contractors ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-s-ewart-contracting-dumfries-5594714/

    Find A.S Ewart Contracting in Dumfries, DG1. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Agricultural Contractors near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Shortlist (0) Log in. Find more Agricultural Contractors in Dumfries A.S Ewart Contracting. Write a review ...

C.A.S General Contracting Ltd, 56 Saunders Trace, St Marys ...

    https://www.improuse.com/TT/Moruga/759330510831316/C.A.S-General-Contracting-Ltd

    C .A.S General Contracting Ltds cover photo . 15/11/2017 . C .A.S General Contracting Ltd . 05/10/2017 . For sale inbox . 23/09/2017 . Double door . Address. 56 Saunders Trace, St Marys Village Moruga. Telephone. 18683231339. Alerts. Be the first to know and let us send you an email when C .A.S General Contracting Ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other ...

A&S Contracting - Home Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/AS-Contracting-466209560383482/

    A&S Contracting. 785 likes. A&S Contracting provide a wide range of agricultural services

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc