&APLACE LIMITED

&APLACE LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(34 reviews)
64
Viewed - 839 Add Review

Company name:

&APLACE LIMITED

Company Number:

7083013

Registered office address:



UNIT A 10
FASHION STREET
LONDON

E1 6PX

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.11.2009

Type Of Accounts:


SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 20.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 04.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

AAA UNITED LIMITED

AAA UNITED (UK) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


7083013

Description:

&APLACE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 20.11.2009 under the companies house number 7083013.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

&APLACE LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07083013

    & APLACE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

&APLACE LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07083013/officers

    & APLACE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

&APLACE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/07083013-aplace-limited

    fc gg limited - 7-9 fashion street, london, e1 6px eyefortransport holdings limited - 7-9 fashion street, london, united kingdom, e1 6px malcolm beckett enterprises (homes) limited - unit 2.6 second floor, 11-29 fashion street, london, e1 6px gerrard clothing co. limited - 27 fashion street, london, e1 6px

ORRSOME LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12680640-orrsome-limited

    ORRSOME LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

All medicines for Boehringer Ingelheim Limited - (emc)

    https://www.medicines.org.uk/emc/company/18/PIL/Pradaxa+150+mg+hard+capsules/

    Boehringer Ingelheim Limited. This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our policy on the use of cookies.

100 LAURISTON ROAD LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/1911089/100-lauriston-road-limited/

    100 LAURISTON ROAD LIMITED - Information from Companies House. 100 LAURISTON ROAD LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 05252222. Related addresses for 100 LAURISTON ROAD LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. FLAT A. Postcode. E9 7HA. City/Parish. LONDON. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also …

&APLACE LIMITED - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/07083013-APLACE-LIMITED

    & APLACE LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 07083013. It was incorporated 10 years, 6 months, 4 days ago, on 20 November 2009. The company address is Unit A 10, London, E1 6PX Fashion Street, London and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 07 March 2019 the company had its name changed from AAA UNITED LIMITED to the actual name & APLACE LIMITED. The current ...

&Aplace Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/07083013-aplace-limited

    & Aplace Limited is an active company incorporated on 20 November 2009 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. & Aplace Limited has been running for 10 years. There are currently 2 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

Paige Contractors Limited in Cosham PORTSMOUTH - PO6 3EB

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/paige-contractors-limited-12679619/

    Paige Contractors Limited is a private limited company located at 8 Spur Road, Cosham, Portsmouth PO6 3EB. This less than 1 month-old. The company is classified as construction of domestic buildings (Standard Industrial Classification: 41202).

Facilitate Group Limited - Corporate entity person with ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/NuElRkUIY-FMM9aIk-tLWiRxmog

    Private Limited Company : Legal authority Companies Act 2006 : Place registered England And Wales : Country registered United Kingdom : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 18th June 2018 : Controls Company 11419142 : Description Ownership of shares – More than 25% but not more than 50%. Ownership of voting rights - More than 25% but not more than 50% DUMMY ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc