A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD
Private Limited Company

(10 reviews)
39
Viewed - 882 Add Review

Company name:

A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

Company Number:

10435639

Registered office address:



99A CRICKLEWOOD BROADWAY

LONDON

NW2 3JG
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

19.10.2016

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.10.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.07.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 18.10.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 01.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

A&K PROPERTY MAINTINANCE LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10435639

Description:

A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 19.10.2016 under the companies house number 10435639.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10435639

    A&K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Property Maintenance - Northern Estates Services Ltd

    https://www.northernestatesservices.co.uk/services/property-maintenance/

    Northern Estates Services Ltd undertakes a wide range of property maintenance works and small civil engineering projects for our Clients throughout the North of England. Our multi-skilled property maintenance teams undertake both hard and soft landscaping projects, drainage works and solutions, car park re-surfacing, car park re-lining and all types of fencing including palisade, weld-mesh ...

A.K PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/10073283-a-k-property-maintenance-limited

    companies near to a.k property maintenance ltd. sarnies of wolverhampton limited - 1 lea manor drive, church hill penn, wolverhampton, west midlands, wv4 5pf 5 star events by concept ltd - 1 lea manor drive, church hill penn, wolverhampton, wv4 5pf

A&K Property Maintenance Ltd in London, NW2 3JG

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/ak-property-maintinance-ltd-10435639/

    19/10/2016 · A&K Property Maintenance Ltd was registered 4 years from now as A&K Property Maintinance. This enterprises SIC code is 41100: Development of building projects. The latest filed accounts documents cover the period up to Wednesday 31st October 2018 and the latest confirmation statement was filed on Friday 18th October 2019.

E. P. Property Maintenance LTD - datocapital.uk

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/E.-P.-Property-Maintenance-Ltd.html

    Reports, annual accounts, shareholder details, financial data and original documents of E. P. Property Maintenance LTD, company number 10262103,...

A&K Property Maintenance

    https://www.akpropertymaintenance.co.uk/

    Painting & Decorating, Plastering, General Maintenance inc. Gardens, Decking, Fencing, Sheds & more... Decorating. We will happily undertake all painting & decorating works. Maintenance. Our general handyman service allows all forms of maintenance to be undertaken. Garden Maintenance. From patios and paths to lawns and fencing, all aspects of garden works covered! Call Now: 07884276069M ...

JAMES ROOFING & PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD - Home …

    http://www.jamesroofinguk.co.uk/

    James Roofing & Property Maintenance Ltd - UPVC, Tile roof, Slate, New roofs, Roofing services, Fascias, Soffits and Guttering replacement and repairs at competitive prices. Tunbridge Wells, Kent. Home New Roofs Roof Repair Fascias & Soffits Flat Roofs Gallery Contact WELCOME. We are a well established roofing company that strives towards providing high quality roofing. We provide great ...

M&A property maintenance ltd on Facebook Watch

    https://www.facebook.com/102498194611962/videos/272637520802944/

    M&A property maintenance ltd. 5 views · February 8. 0:36. M&A property maintenance ltd. 31 views · February 6. 0:18. M&A property maintenance ltd. 4 views · February 1. Related Pages See All. التبزنيز . 96 Followers · Real Estate. BST Indian Artifacts & Rocks. 53 Followers · Local Service. UK Advertising ingiltere ilan. 326 Followers · Product/Service. Garmendia Cigars. 328 ...

A.K Services Ltd, Coleford Property Maintenance - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-k-services-ltd-coleford-6586791/

    Find A.K Services Ltd in Coleford, GL16. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Property Maintenance near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Log in. Find more Property Maintenance near Coleford A.K Services Ltd . Write a review. Buckstone Lodge, Staunton ...

A & K Property Maintenance (north East) Limited in ...

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/a-k-property-maintenance-north-east-limited-07080751/

    A & K Property Maintenance (north East) came into being in 2009 as a company enlisted under no 07080751, located at NE8 4NT Gateshead at 32 Saltwell View. The companys last known status was dissolved. A & K Property Maintenance (north East) had been in this business field for at least 10 years.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc