A&G BUSINESS LIMITED

A&G BUSINESS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(33 reviews)
3
Viewed - 613 Add Review

Company name:

A&G BUSINESS LIMITED

Company Number:

12437456

Registered office address:



28 28 HILLCREST
HATFIELD
HATFIELD

AL10 8HG
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

69202 - Bookkeeping activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

03.02.2020

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 03.11.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 31.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 14.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

KAJBIZZ LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


12437456

Description:

A&G BUSINESS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 03.02.2020 under the companies house number 12437456.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A&G BUSINESS LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/12437456

    A&G BUSINESS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A&G Accountants Limted

    http://www.agaccountantslimited.co.uk/

    Limited Companies. If you operate as a Ltd Co then our accountants are experts in finding the best tax saving opportunities for you and your company. We can form a limited company for you and take care of the financial administration that goes along with it.

A G LANGUAGE & BUSINESS LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/06920121-a-g-language-business-limited

    Company A G LANGUAGE & BUSINESS LIMITED was a Private Limited Company, registration number 06920121, established in United Kingdom on the 1. June 2009. The company was dissolved. The company was in business for 11 years . The company used to be located at BANK CHAMBERS, MARKET PLACE, MELBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, DE73 8DS. Business of the company A G LANGUAGE & …

A.G.S. BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED - Officers (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03321976/officers

    A.G.S. BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A.G.S. BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03321976-a-g-s-business-services-limited

    A.G.S. BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED. Learn more about A.G.S. BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House …

A G S Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd, Dudley ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-g-s-accountants-and-business-advisors-ltd-dudley-7240824/

    Find A G S Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd in Dudley, DY1. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Accountants near you on Yell.

Habib Bank A G Zurich, London Banks - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/biz/habib-bank-a-g-zurich-london-8094787/

    Is this your business? By claiming this business you can update and control company information. Claim business. Business overview . Habib Bank A G Zurich is a private bank for corporate and private clients. References are required from other banks or business clients. They also welcome accounts for foreign nationals visiting or working in London. Photos. Reviews. There are no reviews for this ...

Andrew Exon MSc FIMI - Business Consultant & Interim ...

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/andrewexon

    Working with retailers to improve business performance Hessle, E Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom 500+ connections. Join to Connect. A G Exon Limited. Loughborough University . Report this profile; About. I work with businesses to identify, implement and support strategic growth plans to deliver sustainable change. My expertise has been developed over many years in senior roles within the ...

A.G BUSINESS PRIVATE LIMITED - Company, directors and ...

    https://www.zaubacorp.com/company/A-G-BUSINESS-PRIVATE-LIMITED/U70109WB1997PTC084848

    18/11/2019 · A.g Business Private Limited is a Private incorporated on 09 July 1997. It is classified as Non-govt company and is registered at Registrar of Companies, Kolkata. Its authorized share capital is Rs. 12,000,000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 10,659,400. It is inolved in Real estate activities with own or leased property. [This class includes buying, selling, renting and operating of self-owned ...

A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED company key information - UK ...

    https://uk.globaldatabase.com/company/a-g-secretarial-limited

    A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED is a Private limited with Share Capital company based in MILTON GATE 60 CHISWELL STREET, LONDON LONDON, United Kingdom, which employs 39 people. The company started trading on the British market since 1991-04-04. The company registration number is 02598128, It’s main line of business activity is Non-trading company and the company is listed as Active.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc