A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD
Private Limited Company

(92 reviews)
23
Viewed - 945 Add Review

Company name:

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company Number:

3026108

Registered office address:



64 LEYTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON

SW19 1DL

Standard Industrial Classification code:

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

24.02.1995

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 24.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 10.03.2021

Previous Company Name:

A-Z AGENCIES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


3026108

Description:

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 24.02.1995 under the companies house number 3026108.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD - Officers (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03026108/officers

    A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03026108

    Filing history for A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD (03026108) People for A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD (03026108) More for A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD (03026108) Registered office address 64 Leyton Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 1DL . Company status Active Company type Private limited Company Incorporated on 24 February 1995. Accounts. Next accounts made up to 31 …

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03026108-a-z-agencies-accountants-ltd

    A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd, London Accountants - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-z-agencies-and-accountants-ltd-london-7028596/

    Find A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd in London, SW19. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Accountants near you on Yell.

A-z Agencies & Accountants Ltd in London, SW19 1DL

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/a-z-agencies-accountants-ltd-03026108/

    The enterprise is widely known as A-z Agencies & Accountants Ltd. It was founded 25 years ago and was registered under 03026108 as the registration number. This particular head office of this company is located in London. You can reach them at 64 Leyton Road, Wimbledon. Registered as A-z Agencies, the company used the name until 2013-03-27, at which point it was replaced by A-z Agencies ...

A-z Agencies & Accountants Ltd - London SW19 1DL (Greater ...

    https://gb.kompass.com/c/a-z-agencies-accountants-ltd/gb25068693/

    17/04/2020 · Activities - A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd. Producer Distributor Service provider. Activities. Importers and exporters; Other classifications (for some countries) SIC (GB 2007) : Accounting, and auditing activities (69201) NACE Rev.2 (EU 2008) : Accounting, bookkeeping and auditing activities; tax consultancy (6920) ISIC 4 (WORLD) : Accounting, bookkeeping and auditing activities; tax ...

A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD reviews, company number …

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=85489

    The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company A-Z AGENCIES & ACCOUNTANTS LTD, number of company 3026108, company status - Active. Registered office address , SW19 1DL, SW19 1DL, LONDON, 64 LEYTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/02/1995. Nature of business (SIC): 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 24 ...

A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd - London, SW19 1DL

    https://www.kompany.ie/p/uk/03026108

    Company Information A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd 03026108 Age:25 years MD:Nizar, Ahmed Faiz Address:London, Sw19 1Dl

A-Z Agencies Ltd London, 64 LEYTON ROAD

    https://london.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-z-agencies-ltd-18609069.html

    A-Z Agencies Ltd, London, 64 LEYTON ROAD, Accountants, Export Agents, Financial Services, Auditing, Food Manufacturers Sign in ... Official Data; Business & Professional Services London; Import & Export Agents London; A-Z Agencies Ltd, London. Call. Directions. Name: A-Z Agencies Ltd. Address: 64 LEYTON ROAD . Postcode/City: SW19 1DL London - Wimbledon. County: Greater London England. Phone ...

A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd, 64 Leyton Road, London ...

    https://local.standard.co.uk/company/437943928643584

    A-Z Agencies & Accountants Ltd . Category: Accountants. Address: 64 Leyton Road, London, SW19 1DL. Landline: 020 854... Landline: 020 854... Fax: 020 8241 4629 Message now. Report a problem with this listing . Reviews Leave a review

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc