A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD

A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD
Private Limited Company

(23 reviews)
6
Viewed - 1588 Add Review

Company name:

A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD

Company Number:

4959633

Registered office address:



C/O W BURGESS & CO LTD, UNIT 11
BINGSWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WHALEY BRIDGE
DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7LY

Standard Industrial Classification code:

43390 - Other building completion and finishing


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

11.11.2003

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 11.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 25.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

A T H TILING LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4959633

Description:

A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 11.11.2003 under the companies house number 4959633.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04959633

    A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd Whaley Bridge, UNIT 11 ...

    https://whaley-bridge.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-t-h-tiling---bathrooms-ltd-20985055.html

    A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD Reg. office address C/O W BURGESS & CO LTD, UNIT 11, BINGSWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SK23 7LY, WHALEY BRIDGE, Derbyshire England Company Number 04959633 Jurisdiction England/Wales Previous Names 13/10/2006 - A T H TILING LIMITED SIC Code 43390 - Other building completion and finishing Date of Incorporation 11 Nov 2003 Company Type Private Limited …

A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04959633/officers

    A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/04959633-a-t-h-tiling-bathrooms-ltd

    A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd is an active company incorporated on 11 November 2003 with the registered office located in High Peak, Derbyshire. A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd has been running for 16 years. There are currently 2 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 11th November 2019.

A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd in Whaley Bridge, SK23 7LY

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/a-t-h-tiling-bathrooms-ltd-04959633/

    The firm was launched seventeen years ago. fourteen years from now this business switched its name from A T H Tiling to A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd. The enterprises principal business activity number is 43390 - Other building completion and finishing. A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Limited reported its account information for the period up to Sunday 31st March 2019. The companys most recent ...

A.T.H Tiling and Bathrooms Ltd 98a George Lane, Bredbury ...

    https://directory.lancashiretelegraph.co.uk/company/1018353931452416

    A.T.H Tiling and Bathrooms Ltd . Category: Bathroom Planners & Fitters . Address: 98a George Lane

A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd - Glossop - Derbyshire - UK

    https://www.theconstructionindex.co.uk/company/A-T-H-Tiling-amp;-Bathrooms-Ltd/65

    Other Building Completion. Getting in contact with A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd. Address: Glossop Derbyshire SK13 7RN. Tel: 07813 135771 A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd Products & Services

A.T.H Tiling and Bathrooms Ltd in 98a George Lane ...

    https://directory.manchestereveningnews.co.uk/company/1018353931452416

    Details for A.T.H Tiling and Bathrooms Ltd in 98a George Lane, Bredbury, Stockport, Cheshire, SK6 1AT

A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04959633-a-t-h-tiling-bathrooms-ltd

    A T H TILING & BATHROOMS LTD on the map. Company type: Private Limited Company Company number: 04959633 Company status: Active . country of origin: United Kingdom incorporation date: 2003.11.11 last member list: 2015.11.11 has UK establishment: No has appointments: Yes in liquidation: No . Nature of Business: 43390 - Other building completion and finishing; Previous names: 2006-10-13 …

A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd, Stockport Bathroom Design ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-t-h-tiling-and-bathrooms-ltd-stockport-4478659/

    Find A T H Tiling & Bathrooms Ltd in Stockport, SK6. Read 3 reviews, get contact details, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for Bathroom Design & Installation near you on Yell.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc