A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD
Private Limited Company

(23 reviews)
50
Viewed - 288 Add Review

Company name:

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company Number:

8780190

Registered office address:



19 VALLEY ENTERPRISE, BEDWAS HOUSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BEDWAS
CAERPHILLY
MID GLAMORGAN
CF83 8GF

Standard Industrial Classification code:

37000 - Sewerage


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

18.11.2013

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.11.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.08.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 18.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 02.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

THE DRAIN DOCTORS (WALES) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8780190

Description:

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 18.11.2013 under the companies house number 8780190.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08780190

    A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08780190/filing-history

    A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A R Drainage Solutions Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/08780190-a-r-drainage-solutions-ltd

    A R Drainage Solutions Ltd is an active company incorporated on 18 November 2013 with the registered office located in Caerphilly, Gwent. A R Drainage Solutions Ltd has been running for 6 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

A R Drainage Solutions Ltd, Caerphilly Drains & Pipe ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-r-drainage-solutions-ltd-caerphilly-8439556/

    Find A R Drainage Solutions Ltd in Caerphilly, CF83. Read 11 reviews, get contact details, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for Drains & Pipe Cleaning near you on Yell.

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08780190-a-r-drainage-solutions-ltd

    A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

A R Drainage Solutions Ltd - Caerphilly CF83 8GF (Mid ...

    https://gb.kompass.com/c/a-r-drainage-solutions-ltd/gb99082032/

    15/10/2019 · Executives - A R Drainage Solutions Ltd. Download the executives list. Mr Anthony Williams. Director. Upcoming events. View key events for your business. Activities - A R Drainage Solutions Ltd. Producer Distributor Service provider. Activities. Earth-moving, excavation, foundation and tunnelling contractors. Sewer and drainage contractors ; Sewage system maintenance. Sewer and drain cleaning ...

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - UK Business Directory

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/The-Drain-Doctors-Wales-Limited

    A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 18 November 2013 (Monday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at 19 VALLEY ENTERPRISE, BEDWAS HOUSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BEDWAS, CAERPHILLY, MID …

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD - CAERPHILLY

    http://www.checkcompany.co.uk/company/08780190/THE-DRAIN-DOCTORS-(WALES)-LI

    A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD is a Private Limited Company from CAERPHILLY and has the status: Active. A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD was incorporated 6 years ago on 18/11/2013 and has the registered number: 08780190.

A R Drainage Solutions Ltd in Caerphilly, CF83 8GF

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/the-drain-doctors-wales-limited-08780190/

    A R Drainage Solutions Ltd has been in this business for 7 years. Started with Companies House Reg No. 08780190 in 2013, the company is located at 19 Valley Enterprise, Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Caerphilly CF83 8GF. Its name switch from The Drain Doctors (wales) to A R Drainage Solutions Ltd occurred on 2017-09-20. The enterprises SIC and NACE codes are 37000 and has the NACE code ...

A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD reviews, company number 8780190

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=79082

    The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD, number of company 8780190, company status - Active. Registered office address , CF83 8GF, CF83 8GF, CAERPHILLY, 19 VALLEY ENTERPRISE, BEDWAS HOUSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BEDWAS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/11/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 37000 - Sewerage, , , . Account data 30.11. …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc