A P PLASTICS LIMITED

A P PLASTICS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(90 reviews)
51
Viewed - 846 Add Review

Company name:

A P PLASTICS LIMITED

Company Number:

7477803

Registered office address:



35 RODNEY ROAD

CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL50 1HX

Standard Industrial Classification code:

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

23.12.2010

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 23.12.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 06.01.2021

Previous Company Name:

WEIR LANE LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


7477803

Description:

A P PLASTICS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 23.12.2010 under the companies house number 7477803.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

C & A Building Products Fascia & Roofing Specialists

    https://www.cabp.co.uk/

    C & A Building Products Online. The UKs No1 independent supplier of Plastic Building Materials since 1968. CURRENT CATALOGUE EDITION 77 - 6th April 2020. The UKs largest range of multiwall Polycarbonate and Corrugated roofing sheets held in stock. We stock a complete range of our own roof glazing bar systems with something suitable for nearly every job. We also carry a massive range of ...

ESP Plastics Ltd. - Making your concept a reality

    http://www.esp-plastics.co.uk/

    ESP Plastics operate a range of vacuum forming, CNC trimming and sub-assembly processes, in conjunction with a wide selection of materials, to manufacture components and assemblies for an extensive range of applications and markets. Learn More. Logistics. The ESP Logistics team plan and implement the shipment of goods, both nationally and internationally, in order to meet the precise …

A P PLASTICS LIMITED - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07477803/filing-history

    A P PLASTICS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A P PLASTICS LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07477803

    Company Overview for A P PLASTICS LIMITED (07477803) Filing history for A P PLASTICS LIMITED (07477803) People for A P PLASTICS LIMITED (07477803) More for A P PLASTICS LIMITED (07477803) Registered office address 35 Rodney Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1HX . Company status Active Company type Private limited Company Incorporated on 23 December 2010. Accounts. Next …

A.L.P. Europe LTD – © 2018

    http://www.alpeurope.co.uk/

    A.L.P. Europe Ltd, established in July 2000, are now recognised as the global market leader in the supply of a diverse range of glare control and diffusion products, to the lighting OEM. A.L.P. Europe can proudly boast a truly worldwide service.

A.P. PLASTICS (LONDON) LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/00900183-a-p-plastics-london-limited

    Find out more information about A.P. PLASTICS (LONDON) LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to A.P. PLASTICS (LONDON) LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration ...

A P PLASTICS LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/07477803-a-p-plastics-limited

    A P PLASTICS LIMITED. Learn more about A P PLASTICS LIMITED. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Gloucestershire - Cheltenham - College - College - GL50 1. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages ; Company documents; Company directors and board members; Financial data NEW; Company details . 35 …

A P Plastics Limited in Cheltenham, GL50 1HX

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/a-p-plastics-limited-07477803/

    Located in 35 Rodney Road, Cheltenham GL50 1HX A P Plastics Limited is a Private Limited Company issued a 07477803 Companies House Reg No. The company was set up ten years ago. The company known today as A P Plastics Limited, was previously registered as Weir Lane. The change has taken place in 2013-01-23. The companys Standard Industrial Classification Code is 71122 - Engineering related ...

A P Plastics Limited. net worth, address, company ...

    https://www.directorstats.co.uk/company/a-p-plastics-limited-07477803/

    A P Plastics Limited (reg no 07477803) is a private limited company started on 2010-12-23. This company has its registered office at 35 Rodney Road, Cheltenham GL50 1HX. Changed on 2013-01-23, the previous name this company utilized was Weir Lane Limited. A P Plastics Limited operates SIC: 71122 that means engineering related scientific and ...

Trojan Baths - A reputation for quality Hartford Brochure

    https://trojan-baths.co.uk/

    A Reputation for quality. From small beginnings in 1975, Trojan has become one of the largest manufacturers of acrylic baths in Europe, with a reputation for manufacturing high quality products.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc