A MASH OF BRANDS LTD

A MASH OF BRANDS LTD
Private Limited Company

(76 reviews)
89
Viewed - 1335 Add Review

Company name:

A MASH OF BRANDS LTD

Company Number:

11897089

Registered office address:



71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON

WC2H 9JQ
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
73120 - Media representation services

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

21.03.2019

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 21.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 20.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 03.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

MASH TEA LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11897089

Description:

A MASH OF BRANDS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 21.03.2019 under the companies house number 11897089.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A MASH OF BRANDS LTD - Start A Business With Our Ready To ...

    https://mashofbrands.com/

    At MASH OF BRANDS™ we aim to make starting a business easy.We create premium branded businesses - in highly profitable, rapidly growing markets - which are available to buy and ready to launch. We believe that everyone has the potential to run their own company.

What is Mash Holdings? Take a look at Mike Ashleys main ...

    https://www.chroniclelive.co.uk/business/business-news/what-mash-holdings-take-look-13688970

    28/09/2017 · Those accounts - which essentially cover the 2015-2016 season where United were relegated, and also a time of some turmoil at Sports Direct - …

Mash Production – Mash Production – colourful ...

    http://mashproduction.uk/

    Mash learning platform. Our work . Our digital tools for communication and learning are all designed and built in-house by our expert content writers, multi-media designers and video production team. Mash work. Films. From our roots in broadcast TV news, storytelling through film is still at the heart of a lot of our work. We cover everything from planning to post – including drone and ...

Idahoan Perfect Mash - EuroFoodBrands

    https://www.eurofoodbrands.co.uk/news/idahoan-perfect-mash-a-valuable-time-saver-for-christmas/

    Idahoan Mash has been a great success since its launch into the UK market last year. Lets be honest, as most buyers would agree, the canned veg aisle isn’t exactly the hotbed of innovation. So when a new entrant enters the market and grows the overall canned veg category (of which the majority was incremental sales), as well as securing 28% share of Instant Mash in the first year, its got to ...

Online personalized shopping for all your favorite brands ...

    https://masha.ai/web

    Masha.ai offers you direct access to 1.800+ brands and shops, 2.000+ exclusive deals, 8.600.000+ products in 40+ categories and much more from inside your webbrowser, your favourite messenger app or collaboration platform. The 📦😌 icons are added to a brands profile when the brand keeps delivering during the Corona Lockdown period (verified)

A Night to Celebrate Local Great Taste Mash Direct

    https://www.mashdirect.com/news/a-night-to-celebrate-local-great-taste/

    A Night to Celebrate Local Great Taste. 4th December 2018. It was a night full of stars as we joined fellow local Great Taste and Blas na hÉireann award winners at Food NI and Invest NI’s celebratory event held at Clandeboye Estate on Monday evening. It has been an unstoppable year for Northern Ireland’s Food and Drink sector with almost sixty companies from the region picking up 210 gold ...

M*A*S*H - Complete DVD - Zavvi UK

    https://www.zavvi.com/dvd/m-a-s-h-complete/9947394.html

    Film & TV Brands All Brands Clearance Clearance Home; Clothing Console Games Toys & Games DVDs Technology Music ... MASH WEEKENDS here we come. We can now watch the episodes in sequence as we want, cool man. 17/03/15 by tallis45. Was this helpful? Yes (0) No (0) Report this review M*A*S*H* - Complete Everyone who watched TV in the 70s remembers this. The series that had everything:- …

Search results for: A Mashco

    https://www.mashco.co.uk/catalogsearch/result/index/?D=&limit=all&manufacturer=94&q=A

    Our Brands; A; Search results for A 14 Item(s) Sort By. Relevance Relevance Name Price Show. All . 9 18 36 All . A&D UT-103 Digital Thermometer. Quick View. Qty : Add to Compare. Add to Wishlist. £4.00. Out of stock. Replacement mouth piece - UN-014 Nebuliser. Quick View. Qty : Add to Compare. Add to Wishlist. £4.94. Add to Basket. Replacement cup - UN-014 Nebuliser. Quick View. Qty ...

Fashion Brands − All Brands from A-Z on Stylight

    https://www.stylight.co.uk/Brands/

    Fashion Brands on Stylight: Discover new labels that match your style! All Brands at a glance from A-Z »

Lautering with a mash filter - Krones

    https://www.krones.com/en/products/machines/mash-filter.php

    Lautering with a mash filter results in high brew rates and flexible use of raw materials Efficient lautering technology. All frame conditions must be suited to achieve clear and pure worts with a low solids content. In terms of economy, this means that this process should be fast and with a high brew rate and, if possible, all of the dissolved extract should be won from the spent grains. With ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc