A & K EXECUTIVE CARS LTD

A & K EXECUTIVE CARS LTD
Private Limited Company

(79 reviews)
64
Viewed - 706 Add Review

Company name:

A & K EXECUTIVE CARS LTD

Company Number:

11704012

Registered office address:



11 BROMFORD WAY

BIRMINGHAM

B36 8LG
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

49320 - Taxi operation


Company status:

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

29.11.2018

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 29.08.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 12.12.2019

Previous Company Name:

ANK EXECUTIVE CARS LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11704012

Description:

A & K EXECUTIVE CARS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 29.11.2018 under the companies house number 11704012.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A K Executive Cars, West midlands, Birmingham, B9 5DH ...

    https://www.cabs.com/cab/1289/a-k-executive-cars

Browse our range of Honda Cars & Find a Dealer Honda UK

    https://www.honda.co.uk/cars.html

    www.honda.co.uk is a site operated by Honda Motor Europe Limited (“HME”) trading as Honda (UK) (company number 857969), with all finance pages being provided and operated by HME’s subsidiary, Honda Finance Europe Plc (“HFE) trading as Honda Financial Services (company number 3289418), a company authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority under Financial Services ...

Elite Car Hire Ltd: Exclusive Car Hire Service based in ...

    http://www.elitecarsltd.co.uk/

    Elite Car Hire company enables you to enjoy driving supercars, even if you’re not super-rich – we’ve pitched our daily, weekend, weekly and monthly rates as affordably as we can. What’s more, we treat you like a supercar owner. We’re flexible and will deliver and collect throughout the country. There’s nothing like driving a supercar. That’s why we’ve assembled some of the ...

ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR UK LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/02946689

    ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR UK LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Contact Us Enterprise Rent-A-Car

    https://www.enterprise.co.uk/en/help/contact.html

    Enterprise Rent-A-Car UK Ltd ., Enterprise House, Vicarage Road, Egham, Surrey TW20 9FB 0044 1784 221300│Email│VAT Reg. No. GB 215 5573 14 A limited company registered in England and Wales with Companies House with registered number 2946689

Car & Van Hire in East Hull - Enterprise Rent-A-Car

    https://www.enterprise.co.uk/en/car-hire/locations/uk/east-hull-u8a1.html

    Car & Van Hire in East Hull. Local Car Rental And Van Hire In East Hull. Kingston upon Hull is the economic and cultural heart of East Yorkshire. Local favourites include The Deep; a vast aquarium overlooking the Humber estuary. Other popular attractions include the Bempton Cliffs and nearby Beverly and its medieval Gothic Minster. A car rental in East Hull lets you make the most of your time ...

Nitin Kumar - Executive - Honda Cars India Ltd LinkedIn

    https://in.linkedin.com/in/nitin-kumar-b108b513b

    Executive at Honda Cars India Ltd Rewari Area, India 100 connections. Join to Connect. Honda Cars India Ltd. BABA KHETA NATH COLLEGE OF EDUCATION. Report this profile; About. I am working as a Quality Engineer in Honda cars India limited Tapukara. Activity. https://lnkd.in/dUSpaHy. Liked by Nitin Kumar. Your A/C XXXXXXXXXX is credited with Rs. XXXXX on dd/mm/yyyy. Avbl Bal: Rs. XXXXXX Info ...

A K Executive Cars - Taxis - 0121 772 6666 - Birmingham ...

    https://www.thomsonlocal.com/search/taxis/chelmsley-wood-west-midlands/a-k-executive-cars/177059/01217726666

    A K Executive Cars - Birmingham Taxis in Birmingham on Thomson Local. Our site uses cookies. By continuing to use our website you agree to the use of Cookies.

Oxford KLM Chauffeurs Oxfordshire transfers « We are a ...

    http://klmchauffeurs.com/

    KLM Chauffeurs. 0044 1865 580 308. Home; Cars; Transfers; Special Occasions; Corporate; Why Us? Blog; Booking & Payment . Oxfordshire chauffeurs and Oxford airport transfers . KLM Oxfordshire Chauffeurs from Oxford specialising in chauffeurs service and airport transfers. We are a prestigious chauffeur driven fleet that delivers reliability, punctuality and prestige wherever your destination ...

Find a Car Online - Used Cars Imperial Car Supermarkets

    https://www.imperialcarsupermarkets.co.uk/find-a-car/

    Imperial Cars of Swanwick Ltd is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA) under firm reference number 673144 for insurance mediation and credit broking activities. You may check this on the Financial Services Register by visiting the FCAs website, https://register.fca.org.uk or by contacting the FCA on 0800 111 6768. Disclaimer. Imperial Car Supermarkets offers the ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc