A J PARTNERSHIP LTD

A J PARTNERSHIP LTD
Private Limited Company

(52 reviews)
40
Viewed - 335 Add Review

Company name:

A J PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company Number:

9210879

Registered office address:



15 GLOBE FARM LANE
BLACKWATER
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU17 0DY

Standard Industrial Classification code:

41100 - Development of building projects
43210 - Electrical installation

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

09.09.2014

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 09.09.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 23.09.2020

Previous Company Name:

ELDATA LTD.

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9210879

Description:

A J PARTNERSHIP LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 09.09.2014 under the companies house number 9210879.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A J Partnership

    https://ajpartnership.co.uk/

    A J Partnership. Total kitchen and bathroom renovations - and everything in between. A J Partnership was established by electrician Andy Sheppard and builder James Wilkinson. Although we specialise in kitchens and bathrooms, no job is too big or too small. Our aim is to be a one-stop-shop for all your home improvement projects. We are able to provide total property solutions for our clients as ...

A J PARTNERSHIP LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09210879

    A J PARTNERSHIP LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A J PARTNERSHIP LTD - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09210879/filing-history

    A J PARTNERSHIP LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A J Partnership - Home Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/Ajpartnershipltd/

    A J PARTNERSHIP LTD. Kitchens , Bathrooms , renovations , Conversions , Landscaping , Building works , Electrical works and new installations , Windows and doors , Conservatories & orangeries , general property maintenance . See All. Recommendations and Reviews. Would highly recommend Andy and James. They have just re fitted our kitchen. Delighted with the re... sult. Very professional and ...

THE A.J. PARTNERSHIP LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03100014-the-a-j-partnership-limited

    Find out more information about THE A.J. PARTNERSHIP LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to THE A.J. PARTNERSHIP LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration …

A J Partnership Ltd in Camberley, GU17 0DY - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/eldata-ltd-09210879/

    The listed name switch from Eldata to A J Partnership Ltd came on 2016-10-17. This businesss registered with SIC code 41100 which stands for Development of building projects. March 31, 2019 is the last time account status updates were reported. This company owes its achievements and permanent development to a team of two directors, who are Andrew S. and Sarah S., who have been in charge of ...

J.a.j Partnership Limited in Leigh On Sea, SS9 1PE

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/jaj-partnership-limited-07365947/

    J.a.j Partnership Ltd. Office Address: 57a Broadway SS9 1PE Leigh On Sea Number: 07365947. Incorporation date: 2010-09-06. End of financial year: 30 September. Category: Private Limited Company. Status: Active. Description. Data updated on: 01-05-2020. Located in 57a Broadway, Leigh On Sea SS9 1PE J.a.j Partnership Limited is classified as a Private Limited Company issued a 07365947 …

J & M Trading is an importer, wholesaler and distributor ...

    https://www.jmt.co.nz/

    J & M Trading is an importer, wholesaler and distributor of a wide collection of gifts in New Zealand. Over the last 20 years, J & M Tradings range of products has constantly expanded. We place an emphasis on high quality, exclusive gifts and collectibles, sourced from a range of global suppliers. If you would like to make an enquiry please do ...

Partnerships: A review of two aspects of the tax rules ...

    https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/mixed-membership-partnership-aifms-and-asset-disposal-rules-legislation-day-technical-note-and-guidance/partnerships-a-review-of-two-aspects-of-the-tax-rules

    1. Overview. 1.1 Background 1.2 Who is affected by the legislation 1.3 The rules at a glance 1.3.1 Tax-motivated allocation of business profits and losses in mixed membership partnerships 1.3.2 ...

J c & r a Goodhind Property Partnership LTD

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/J-c-&-r-a-Goodhind-Property-Partnership-Ltd.html

    05/07/2019 · J c & r a Goodhind Property Partnership LTD. Watch this company. Details; Directors; Filings; Similar name. Details. Company type: Private Limited Company, Active: Company Number: 12085574: Universal Entity Code: 9272-1268-8012-3538: Last updated: Friday, July 5, 2019 8:45:56 AM UTC: Official Address: Beauchamp House 402 Stourport Road Oldington And Foley Park . There are 90 …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc