A J MUTCH & SON LTD

A J MUTCH & SON LTD
Private Limited Company

(93 reviews)
36
Viewed - 852 Add Review

Company name:

A J MUTCH & SON LTD

Company Number:

9227600

Registered office address:



HEATH HOLM

NEW YATT
OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 6TE

Standard Industrial Classification code:

01420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
01450 - Raising of sheep and goats

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

19.09.2014

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.09.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.06.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 19.09.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 03.10.2020

Previous Company Name:

THE BUTCHERY AT GROVE LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9227600

Description:

A J MUTCH & SON LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 19.09.2014 under the companies house number 9227600.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A J MUTCH & SON LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09227600

    A J MUTCH & SON LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A J MUTCH & SON LTD - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09227600/officers

    A J MUTCH & SON LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A J MUTCH & SON LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09227600-a-j-mutch-son-ltd

    A J MUTCH & SON LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

A J Mutch & Son Ltd in New Yatt, OX29 6TE

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/the-butchery-at-grove-limited-09227600/

    A J Mutch & Son Ltd was set up as Private Limited Company, that is registered in Heath Holm in New Yatt. The main offices post code is OX29 6TE. This enterprise s been six years on the market. The business Companies House Reg No. is 09227600. The company currently known as A J Mutch & Son Ltd, was previously known as The Butchery At Grove. The transformation has taken place in 2017-08-25 ...

A J Mutch & Son Ltd in NEW YATT - OX29 6TE

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/the-butchery-at-grove-limited-09227600/

    A J Mutch & Son Ltd NEW YATT. Founded in 2014, A J Mutch & Son, classified under reg no. 09227600 is an active company. Currently registered at Heath Holm OX29 6TE, New Yatt the company has been in the business for six years. Its financial year was closed on Wed, 30th Sep and its latest financial statement was filed on 2018-09-30. Since 2017-08-25 A J Mutch & Son Ltd is no longer carrying the ...

Search company from A J M to A J MZ in UK

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/index/A J M/

    A J MACKANESS HOLDINGS LIMITED Address: Billing House The Causeway, Great Billing, Northampton NN3 9EX United Kingdom. Category: Private Limited Company . Incorporation date: 2005-08-08 . Status: Active . A J MACKAY CONTRACTORS LTD ...

Boiler Service & Repair near Inverurie Get a Quote - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/s/boiler+cleaning+servicing+and+repair-inverurie.html

    Find Boiler Service & Repair near Inverurie, get reviews, contact details and submit reviews for your local tradesmen. Request a quote from Boiler Service & Repair near you today with Yell.

Builders near Bramhall Get a Quote - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/s/builders-bramhall.html

    Find Builders near Bramhall, get reviews, contact details and submit reviews for your local tradesmen. Request a quote from Builders near you today with Yell.

A J Mutch & Son Ltd. Head office in New Yatt. Check Director.

    https://www.checkdirector.co.uk/company/the-butchery-at-grove-limited-09227600/

    A J Mutch & Son Ltd, New Yatt A J Mutch & Son Ltd is a private limited company. Once, it was called The Butchery At Grove Limited (changed on 2017-08-25). Located at Heath Holm, New Yatt OX29 6TE, this 5 years old business was incorporated on 2014-09-19 and is classified as raising of other cattle and buffaloes (Standard Industrial Classification code: 1420), other mining and quarrying ...

Companies A-Z index K J

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/list/K J /

    K J C: K J Carpentry & Son Limited: K J Crushing & Screening Ltd: K J D: K J Dahr Limited: K J Driver Ltd: K J E: K J Earl Limited: K J Evans Electrical Limited: K J F: K J Fasteners Limited : K J Food & Wine Ltd: K J G: K J Gallagher Services Limited: K J Gruhn It Services Limited: K J H: K J Halls Limited: K J Huggins Holdings Limited: K J I: K J Investments Group Limited: K J Investments ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc