A E C BARON LTD

A E C BARON LTD
Private Limited Company

(42 reviews)
86
Viewed - 1951 Add Review

Company name:

A E C BARON LTD

Company Number:

8822357

Registered office address:



IRONMASTER HOUSE
37 WYLE COP
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY1 1XF

Standard Industrial Classification code:

74901 - Environmental consulting activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.12.2013

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 07.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 21.03.2021

Previous Company Name:

KRAZE E CIGS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8822357

Description:

A E C BARON LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 20.12.2013 under the companies house number 8822357.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A E C BARON LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08822357

    A E C BARON LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A E C BARON LTD - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08822357/officers

    A E C BARON LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Ltd Company Info A E C BARON LTD

    https://ltdcompanyinfo.co.uk/company/08822357-a-e-c-baron-ltd

    A E C BARON LTD is an active Private Limited Company registered in England/Wales with a registration number of 08822357.This company was founded on Friday 20th December 2013 (6 years ago). The registered office address is Ironmaster House, 37 Wyle Cop, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY1 1XF.. There is currently 1 Director on the company officers list. View the table below to see information about the ...

A E C BARON LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08822357-a-e-c-baron-ltd

    A E C BARON LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

A E C Baron Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/08822357-a-e-c-baron-ltd

    A E C Baron Ltd is an active company incorporated on 20 December 2013 with the registered office located in Shrewsbury, Shropshire. A E C Baron Ltd has been running for 6 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 7th March 2020.

A E C Baron Ltd in Shrewsbury, SY1 1XF - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/a-e-c-baron-ltd-08822357/

    A E C Baron Ltd was registered six years ago as Kraze E Cigs. This companys classified under the NACE and SIC code 74901 meaning Environmental consulting activities. The firms latest filed accounts documents were submitted for the period up to 2018-12-31 and the most current confirmation statement was filed on 2020-03-07. According to the official data, the firm is controlled by a single ...

A E C BARON LTD

    https://www.getthedata.com/company/a-e-c-baron-ltd-08822357

    A E C BARON LTD is an active private limited company, incorporated on 20 December 2013. The nature of the business is Environmental consulting activities. The companys registered office is on Wyle Cop, Shrewsbury. The companys accounts were last made up to 31 December 2018, are next due on 30 September 2020, and fall under the accounts category: Total Exemption Full.

A E C BARON LTD reviews, company number 8822357

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=72450

    A E C BARON LTD . Company number 8822357. Brief statement. The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company A E C BARON LTD, number of company 8822357, company status - Active. Registered office address , SY1 1XF, SY1 1XF, SHREWSBURY, IRONMASTER HOUSE, 37 WYLE COP. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/12/2013. Nature of business (SIC): 74901 - Environmental …

AARON BUTLER, director at A E C BARON LTD , company ...

    https://www.company-director-search.co.uk/director-aaron-butler-4

    A E C BARON LTD (active) AARON BUTLER has been employed at A E C BARON LTD since 2013.12.20 currently as a Director. active Company address: A E C BARON LTD IRONMASTER HOUSE, 37 WYLE COP, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY1 1XF. Company documents: 10 - buy documents ...

A E C Baron Ltd - company information - registration ...

    https://www.192.com/atoz/financial/business/08822357/

    Company information for A E C Baron Ltd, including company directors, annual reports, significant shareholders, registered office address, financial data and more. Registration number 08822357.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc