A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(17 reviews)
44
Viewed - 342 Add Review

Company name:

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED

Company Number:

10781797

Registered office address:



MAGPIES PARK LANE
CHARVIL
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG10 9TR
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.05.2017

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.05.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 28.02.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 19.05.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 02.06.2020

Previous Company Name:

NOSTRALIS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10781797

Description:

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 20.05.2017 under the companies house number 10781797.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10781797

    A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - getthedata.com

    https://www.getthedata.com/company/a-denham-consulting-limited-10781797

    A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED is an active private limited company, incorporated on 20 May 2017. The nature of the business is Management consultancy activities other than financial management. The companys registered office is on Park Lane, Reading. The companys accounts were last made up to 31 May 2019, and are next due on 28 February 2021. A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED previously had …

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10781797/filing-history

    A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - Company Credit Reports ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/10781797/a-denham-consulting-limited/

    Search and find company accounts information for A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED, MAGPIES PARK LANE CHARVIL READING BERKSHIRE RG10 9TR. View summary of company credit check, director search and other financial reports

A Denham Consulting Limited in Charvil READING - RG10 9TR

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/nostralis-limited-10781797/

    A Denham Consulting Limited is a private limited company situated at Magpies Park Lane, Charvil, Reading RG10 9TR. Its net worth is estimated to be around 0 pounds, and the fixed assets that belong to the company amount to 0 pounds. Incorporated on 2017-05-20, this 3-year-old company is run by 2 directors. Director Alison D., appointed on 29 June 2018. Director Andrew D., appointed on 20 May ...

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/10781797-a-denham-consulting-limited

    Find out more information about A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration …

A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED reviews, company number …

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=72277

    Read or write a reviews about A DENHAM CONSULTING LIMITED. The organization is located at: ENGLAND, RG10 9TR, RG10 9TR, READING, MAGPIES PARK LANE, CHARVIL. Nature of business (SIC): 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Lyndsey Denham RJR Solicitors - Legal advice with a ...

    http://www.rjr.co.uk/people/lyndsey-denham

    Shanklin consulting room; Newport Office; Lyndsey Denham. Lyndsey is a probate executive. She was born and raised in Ryde. She has been with RJR for over 25 years: first as a legal secretary, and then as a registered Trust and Estate Practitioner. She covers both the Ryde and Shanklin offices and enjoys music, watching football, gardening and walking with her pet Jack Russell. T (01983) 217433 ...

International Group – Founded in 1964, International Group ...

    https://igroup.co.uk/

    The International Group of companies is a private family business founded in the UK in 1964. International Group provides a unique combination of project management skills and expertise as owners and managers in the following sectors: Healthcare Advisory, Development, Construction and Management Services

Asbestos Removal London Blue A Ltd

    https://www.bluea.co.uk/

    Blue A LTD is one of the premier certified and approved contractors offering Asbestos Removal, Asbestos Surveying, Sampling & Testing as well as Asbestos Collection & Disposal services across London and South East. Our staff are fully trained and all the works are carried out in accordance with HSE guidance and Control of Asbestos Regulations ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc