A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(14 reviews)
73
Viewed - 1835 Add Review

Company name:

A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company Number:

6647744

Registered office address:



33 MARINA PLACE MARINA PLACE
HAMPTON WICK
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT1 4BH
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

70210 - Public relations and communications activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Company status:

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

16.07.2008

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 16.07.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 30.07.2020

Previous Company Name:

A. D. BRITANNIAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


6647744

Description:

A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 16.07.2008 under the companies house number 6647744.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06647744

    A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06647744/filing-history

    A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A & D SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03659649-a-d-solutions-limited

    Find out more information about A & D SOLUTIONS LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to A & D SOLUTIONS LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation ...

Landscapers near Abergele Get a Quote - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/s/landscapers-abergele.html

    Find Landscapers near Abergele, get reviews, contact details and submit reviews for your local tradesmen. Request a quote from Landscapers near you today with Yell.

WDC provide a comprehensive 24/7 ... - WDC Service Solutions

    http://wdcservicesolutions.com/service-and-repair/

    WDC service Solutions Southern Limited. 0845 302 2537 . 3. Reply on Twitter 859721717807292417 Retweet on Twitter 859721717807292417 Like on Twitter 859721717807292417 Twitter 859721717807292417. WDC Service Solution wdcservices · 17 Feb 2017. Take alook at our fleet vehicle. We cover nationwide 24/7 reactive and maintenance work for a vast variety of doors and …

A. D. BRITANNIAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/prev/06647744-a-d-britannian-solutions-limited

    Company A. D. BRITANNIAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED has been renamed to A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED. 33 MARINA PLACE MARINA PLACE, HAMPTON WICK, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, ENGLAND, KT1 4BH A. D. BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED on the map. Company info: Company type: Private Limited Company Company number: 06647744 Company status: Active . country of origin: …

Block Paving near Rhyl Get a Quote - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/s/block+paving-rhyl.html

    Block Paving near Rhyl. Filters. Close filters. View map. Sort by relevance. Relevance Distance Rating Most Reviewed Related searches: Builders Paving & Driveways Landscapers Garden Services Property Maintenance Builders Merchants Plasterers Domestic Maintenance & Repair Services Fencing Services Tree Surgeons Ceiling Contractors Fencing Materials. View map View map. View map. Filter results ...

Manishree D A - Shop Owner - .52845[>5/>)+)2(>( LinkedIn

    https://in.linkedin.com/in/manishree-d-a-28677561

    Production Officer at Britannia Industries Limited. Satyam Singh. Satyam Singh Student at Rustamji Institute of Technology, Border Security Force (BSF) Academy, Tekanpur, Gwalior 474005. Vikram A R. Vikram A R Design Engineer at Marmon Food and Beverage Technologies India Pvt Ltd . Arfa Ekkeri. Arfa Ekkeri Every great advance in science comes from audacity of imagination. Veerendra Chabbi. Vee

F D Britannia Drives Limited - Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/BritanniaDrives/posts/2981664738620612

    EPC Flooring & Building Solutions Ltd. Contractor. CG landscapes & driveways. Local Business. Mr. Drives & Patios Ltd. Paving & Asphalt Service. Chester Place Lettings Ltd. Property Management Company. Nirvana Driving School. Automotive, Aircraft & Boat. Rizas Online Shop . Clothing Store. Recent Post by Page. F D Britannia Drives Limited. May 14 at 8:33 AM. Decking... F D Britannia Drives ...

Companies beginning with A - ribaproductselector.com

    https://www.ribaproductselector.com/Companies.aspx

    Ali Systems Ltd. Alias. Aliflex. Alimak Hek Ltd. A-line. Alitex Ltd. Al-Ittefaq Steel Products Factory (ISPF) Aliva Ltd. Aliva UK Ltd . ALK Plumbing and Drainage. All Aspects Insulation Material. All Axcess Ltd. All Carpets Cleaned. All Division Building LTD. All Floors Express. ALL LED. All Masons Locksmiths Limited. All Mat Systems Ltd. All Metal Roofing Ltd. All Mix Concrete Manchester. All ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc