A-CLEAN LTD

A-CLEAN LTD
Private Limited Company

(100 reviews)
35
Viewed - 726 Add Review

Company name:

A-CLEAN LTD

Company Number:

9137504

Registered office address:



12 ABBESS TERRACE

LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 3FJ
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

18.07.2014

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 05.07.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 19.07.2020

Previous Company Name:

ZY CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9137504

Description:

A-CLEAN LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 18.07.2014 under the companies house number 9137504.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A CLEAN BREAK LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09161092

    A CLEAN BREAK LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Herbys Year Gifts , Greetings Cards & Calendars Vanity ...

    https://herbysgifts.com/

    Herbys Gifts specialise in a wide range of birthday and anniversary greetings cards and gifts for men and women. We have a special focus on year related gifts / cards …

A-CLEAN-GET-AWAY LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09937019

    A-CLEAN-GET-AWAY LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

J A Clean Wright Ltd Stoke-On-Trent, 8 Fleckney Avenue

    https://stoke-on-trent.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/j-a-clean-wright-ltd-26691476.html

    Check J A Clean Wright Ltd in Stoke-On-Trent, 8 Fleckney Avenue on Cylex and find ☎ 01782 766269, contact info.

J A Clean Wright Ltd, Stoke-On-Trent Domestic Cleaning ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/j-a-clean-wright-ltd-stoke-on-trent-8632416/

    J A Clean Wright Ltd is a well established cleaning company working throughout the Stoke on Trent area. We pride ourselves on being very reliable and offer a range of domestic cleaning services including deep cleans and ironing and laundry. Products and services. Deep Cleaning. Housekeeping. Ironing and Laundry Services. One Off Cleans. Reviews. owen75. 01 Jun 2017 A LIFE SAVER. 5. Finally ...

A Clean Sweep Ltd - Chimney Sweeps in Feltham, Middlesex

    https://trustedtraders.which.co.uk/businesses/a-clean-sweep-ltd

    A Clean Sweep Ltd carry out Chimney Sweeps; Fireplace and stove installers; Chimney builders, liners and specialists. We operate in South West London, London; Surrey, South East; London, England; Berkshire, South East; Buckinghamshire, South East; Hampshire, South East; TW13 . We use cookies to allow us and selected partners to improve your experience and our advertising. By continuing to ...

Cleaning Services - Home Page - Come Home to a Clean House

    https://bizzymaid.co.uk/

    Bizzy Maid works consistently to ensure all our customers receive a top-quality house keeping and other cleaning services. Here at Bizzy Maid, we understand that there never seems to be enough hours in the day to get everything done – as well as all your cleaning jobs.

Alliance Cleaning - A clean & refreshing way of getting ...

    https://alliance-cleaning.co.uk/

    Alliance Cleaning was founded in 1998, with a goal to provide high quality commercial cleaning services to clients in London and the home counties, later expanding to towns and cities across the UK. From the start we knew that quality, motivated staff who we could trust would be the key to success. Cleaning is often a somewhat transient business but we look to the long term, offering careers ...

A Clean Sweep - Chimney Lining Middlesex Stove ...

    https://www.acleansweepltd.com/

    A Clean Sweep Ltd are proud to offer a wide variety of services to meet your requirements in all Towns within these locations. Our Chimney Sweeps carry out the cleanest and most effective chimney sweep and vacuum service available by using the latest patented power sweeping equipment available and with the best techniques to ensure that your property will be left as clean and tidy as before we ...

Brentfords buyer insists on a clean sheet The Independent

    https://www.independent.co.uk/news/business/brentfords-buyer-insists-on-a-clean-sheet-1589944.html

    NIGEL COPE. One of the best-known and least loved names of 1970s retailing is to disappear from the high street. Brentfords, the former Brentford Nylons business, was sold at a knock-down price ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc