A CHAPMAN & CO LTD

A CHAPMAN & CO LTD
Private Limited Company

(74 reviews)
46
Viewed - 1624 Add Review

Company name:

A CHAPMAN & CO LTD

Company Number:

11358706

Registered office address:



32-36 CHORLEY NEW ROAD

BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL1 4AP
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

56101 - Licensed restaurants
56302 - Public houses and bars

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

12.05.2018

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.08.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.05.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 11.05.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 25.05.2020

Previous Company Name:

TFP RESTAURANTS LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11358706

Description:

A CHAPMAN & CO LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 12.05.2018 under the companies house number 11358706.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A CHAPMAN & CO LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11358706

    A CHAPMAN & CO LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A CHAPMAN & CO LTD - Charges (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11358706/charges

    A CHAPMAN & CO LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Supply Chain - A.E. Chapman & Co Ltd Sandwell Council

    http://www.sandwell.gov.uk/directory_record/3343/ae_chapman_and_co_ltd

    A.E. Chapman & Co Ltd Company Logo: Reg No: 00371611 Company Details: Electrical Installation Services Description / USP: At Chapman’s we aim to bring outstanding service and value for both domestic and commercial customers. We pride ourselves on having the most committed, well trained and motivated workforce to provide the best possible service whether it be technical or sales. We …

A E Chapman & Co Ltd - Joint Industry Board

    https://www.jib.org.uk/a-e-chapman-and-co-ltd.aspx

    A E Chapman & Co Ltd; A E Chapman & Co Ltd. www.chapmanselectrical.co.uk. A family-run business, trading since 1925, Chapmans offer a broad portfolio of services including Electrical Installation, Inspection and Testing, Structured Wiring, Heating solutions (including digital radiators and under floor), LED Lighting Systems, Security Systems (including CCTV, lighting, Alarms systems and ...

A E Chapman & Co Ltd - Aerials & Satellites, Cradley Heath ...

    https://www.referenceline.com/aerials_satellites-in-cradleyheath-aechapmancoltd-61463

    A E Chapman & Co Ltd. 114-119 Reddal Hill Road Cradley Heath West Midlands B64 5JN 52.4767, -2.0736 Aerials & Satellites. www.chapmanselectrical.co.uk Email This Business Tel 01384 566497. Listed under: CCTV Installation & Service, Electricians, Home Entertainment Installation, Radio Aerial Installation, TV Aerial & Satellite Installation Memberships; Leave a Review; We welcome feedback from ...

A E Chapman & Co (Old Hill) Ltd T/A Chap Cradley Heath ...

    https://cradley-heath.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-e-chapman---co--old-hill--ltd-t-a-chap-15788096.html

    (Special Announcement) Apr 09, 2020 While our store doors are temporarily closed, many can still be contacted for advice, support and more. Plus you can still shop online.

A E Chapman & Co Ltd Gas Safe Registered Engineers ...

    https://www.landlord-directory.co.uk/details-for/48859/a-e-chapman-and-co-ltd/

    A E Chapman & Co Ltd, Cradley Heath, West Midlands B645JN. 01384 566497. Email. About A E Chapman & Co Ltd. Local Gas Safe Registered Plumber/Engineer operating in Cradley Heath and local surrounding areas, in the county of West Midlands. Please feel free to contact A E Chapman & Co Ltd for quotes or general information for gas/plumbing work. *The marker on the map may not be 100% …

A.E.CHAPMAN & CO.,(OLD HILL)LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/00371611-a-e-chapman-co-old-hill-limited

    Company A.E.CHAPMAN & CO. ,(OLD HILL)LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, registration number 00371611, established in United Kingdom on the 1. January 1942. The company is now active. The company has been in business for 78 years and 3 months. The company is based on 112/119 REDDAL HILL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, ENGLAND, B64 5JN. Business of the company A.E.CHAPMAN & CO. ,(OLD HILL)LIMITED …

O A Chapman & Son - chartered surveyors in Lowestoft

    https://www.oachapmanandson.co.uk/

    Are you looking for reliable chartered surveyors in Lowestoft or Norwich? Call the experts at O A Chapman & Son on 01603 624 298. 01603 624 298. norwichoachapman.co.uk. Find us on Yell: Home; Property Surveys ; Property Valuations; Landlord & Tenant Services; Party Wall; Contact; Established Chartered Surveyors in East Anglia. Established in 1922, O A Chapman & Son is a small, family-run ...

A E Chapman & Son Ltd British Glass

    https://www.aechapmanltd.com/

    A E Chapman & Son Ltd. Unrivalled service to the drinks and beverages industry. Assisting craft brewers, wineries and artisanal producers: with our long experience of bottle production and supply we provide our customers with priceless advice and service. 48 HOUR UK DELIVERIES. Guaranteed palletised deliveries from our huge stock. We hold inventory of over 500 different bottle types and ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc