A C STEELS LTD

A C STEELS LTD
Private Limited Company

(52 reviews)
40
Viewed - 675 Add Review

Company name:

A C STEELS LTD

Company Number:

6759649

Registered office address:



INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
FRYERS ROAD
BLOXWICH
WALSALL
WS2 7LY

Standard Industrial Classification code:

24200 - Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

27.11.2008

Type Of Accounts:


FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 15.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 29.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

A C STEELS & FABRICATION LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


6759649

Description:

A C STEELS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 27.11.2008 under the companies house number 6759649.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A C STEELS LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06759649

    A C STEELS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A C STEELS LTD - Officers (free information from Companies ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06759649/officers

    A C STEELS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A C Steels Ltd, Walsall Steel Stockholders - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-c-steels-ltd-walsall-6132275/

    Find A C Steels Ltd in Walsall, WS2. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Steel Stockholders near you on Yell.

A C Steels Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/06759649-a-c-steels-ltd

    A C Steels Ltd is an active company incorporated on 27 November 2008 with the registered office located in Walsall, West Midlands. A C Steels Ltd has been running for 11 years. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 15th November 2019.

A C Steels Ltd Walsall, Bloxwich Ln, International House

    https://walsall.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-c-steels-ltd-20982191.html

    A C STEELS LTD Reg. office address INTERNATIONAL HOUSE FRYERS ROAD, WS2 7LY, Walsall, West Midlands Company Number 06759649 Jurisdiction England/Wales Previous Names 21/12/2008 - A C STEELS & FABRICATION LTD SIC Code 24200 - Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel Date of Incorporation 27 Nov 2008 Company Type Private Limited Company Previous …

A C Steel Services Ltd, Burton-On-Trent Steel ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/a-c-steel-services-ltd-burton-on-trent-2783601/

    Find A C Steel Services Ltd in Burton-On-Trent, DE14. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Steel Stockholders near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Log in. Find more Steel Stockholders near Burton-On-Trent A C Steel Services Ltd. Write a review. Unit 2b ...

A C Steel Services Ltd Burton-On-Trent, Wetmore Road

    https://burton-on-trent.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-c-steel-services-ltd-13932223.html

    A C Steel Services Ltd is listed in the following categories: Industry & Manufacturing; Metals; Iron & Steel Production; More info about A C Steel Services Ltd. Gallery . Add images. Reviews . Be the first to write a review for A C Steel Services Ltd! Share your experience! Rating. Submit review. Nearby similar companies . iBeams Ltd SWADLINCOTE 3.45 mi Details. ALBION WORKS, HIGH STREET DE11 ...

A C Steels Ltd LinkedIn

    https://www.linkedin.com/company/a-c-steels-ltd

    A C Steels Ltd is a construction company based out of Fryers Rd, Walsall, United Kingdom ...

C & A Steel (1983) Ltd - Custom Steel Fabrication Sudbury

    https://www.casteel1983.com/

    Services. Custom Steel Fabricators Serving Sudbury Since 1971. Since 1971, family owned and operated C & A Steel (1983 ) LTD has provided custom steel fabrication to Sudbury’s construction, commercial, and pulp and paper industries. Our team of engineers, welders and other trades staff are experienced in working with structural steel for erecting resilient architectural buildings. We also use ...

D A C Steels Ltd - Sheffield S4 7YY (South Yorkshire ...

    https://gb.kompass.com/c/d-a-c-steels-ltd/gb82135462/

    General Information - D A C Steels Ltd. Export area. Asia-Pacific, Central Asia, Middle East, Africa, Central/East Europe, West. Europe, North America, Central America, South America. Location - D A C Steels Ltd. Executives - D A C Steels Ltd. Download the executives list. Mr David Clarke. Managing Director . Upcoming events. View key events for your business. Key figures - D A C Steels Ltd ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc