A B BET LTD

A B BET LTD
Private Limited Company

(43 reviews)
57
Viewed - 237 Add Review

Company name:

A B BET LTD

Company Number:

5636802

Registered office address:



36 BISHOPS WAY

WIDNES

WA8 3LW
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

92000 - Gambling and betting activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

25.11.2005

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.06.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.06.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 23.07.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 06.08.2020

Previous Company Name:

BYWATER & HUGHES LIMITED

DAVID L HUGHES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5636802

Description:

A B BET LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 25.11.2005 under the companies house number 5636802.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A B BET LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05636802

    A B BET LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A B BET LTD - Officers (free information from Companies House)

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05636802/officers

    A B BET LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A B BET LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05636802-a-b-bet-ltd

    A B BET LTD. Learn more about A B BET LTD. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Greater Manchester - Wigan - Ince - Ince - WN1 3. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents; Company directors and board members ; Financial data NEW; Company details . 42 LEYBURN CLOSE, …

Betfair Online Betting » Get A Free £20 Exchange Bet

    https://www.betfair.com/

    PPB Counterparty Services Limited, having its registered address at Triq il-Kappillan Mifsud, St. Venera, SVR 1851, MALTA, is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under Licence Number MGA/CRP/131/2006 (issued on 01 August 2018). For customers in the UK, PPB Counterparty Services Limited, Betfair Casino Limited, PPB Entertainment Limited and PPB Games Limited are licensed and ...

A B Bet Ltd in GB Key Information DueDil

    http://app.duedil.com/company/gb/05636802/a-b-bet-ltd

    A B Bet Ltd: 07 Dec 2009: 10 Jun 2011: Bywater & Hughes Limited: 25 Nov 2005: 07 Dec 2009: David L Hughes Limited: About. DueDil description A B Bet Ltd was set up on 25 Nov 2005 and has its registered office in Widnes. Its current status is listed as active. It currently has one director. The companys first director was David Hughes. Location. Home; Product; Teams; Customers; Plans; About ...

VBET UK - Online Sportsbook & Live Casino on a Gambling ...

    https://www.vbet.co.uk/

    Join & win big with VBET. VBEK UK is an online licensed sportsbook and live casino operator, offering a variety of online casino games, poker, blackjack & more. Join & win big with VBET. Virtual IN-PLAY PRE-MATCH GAMES LIVE CASINO CASINO Esports More BETGAMES TV ) ) Live) Pre-match) Games) Live Casino. More. 1 ) New UK customers only. To get the Bonus Claim the Welcome offer in the Bonuses ...

Reliable Software Solutions for a fast-paced industry

    https://www.betsoftware.com/

    B. E.T . was established in 2010 by a group of highly-skilled software engineers who identified that the fast-paced bookmaking industry required exceptional service, rapid responsiveness and quality products. We pride ourselves on our ability to forge close relationships with customers, and on providing leading edge betting platforms that surpass their expectations. Our engineers collaborate as ...

Best Companies For a better workplace

    https://www.b.co.uk/

    Best Companies are specialists in workplace engagement & employee engagement. Our engagement survey powers the Sunday Times Best Companies to Work For list.

Sports Betting Odds Bet on a Wide Range of ... - Sportingbet

    https://sports.sportingbet.com/en/sports

    SPORTS BETTING DONE THE RIGHT WAY. At Sportingbet, we offer you one of the world’s largest online sports betting platforms with over 90 different sports available to bet on, including football, tennis, basketball, and every other major sport.You can choose between the wide variety of sports tournaments, leagues and matches that we give to you on a daily basis so you can put your sports ...

Play Online Bingo with Mecca Bingo Spend £10 & Get a £60 ...

    https://www.meccabingo.com/

    Bingo lovers assemble! You’ve arrived at meccabingo .com, the very best place for Online Bingo.From online slots and scratchcards, to jackpot games and amazing promotions - we’ve got something for everyone. And there’s some proper bargain bingo to enjoy! Mecca is the home of great value and free bingo – enjoy bingo for free every day without having to spend a penny.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc