A AND K LINCS LIMITED

A AND K LINCS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(73 reviews)
61
Viewed - 923 Add Review

Company name:

A AND K LINCS LIMITED

Company Number:

5588956

Registered office address:



ROSEDALE WALTHAM ROAD
BARNOLDBY LE BECK
GRIMSBY
N E LINCOLNSHIRE
DN37 0AS
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

11.10.2005

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 11.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 25.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

A N K ENTERPRISES LIMITED

WILCHAP 406 LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5588956

Description:

A AND K LINCS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 11.10.2005 under the companies house number 5588956.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A AND K LINCS LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05588956

    A AND K LINCS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A AND K LINCS LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05588956/officers

    A AND K LINCS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A and K Lincs Limited Barnoldby-Le-Beck, ROSEDALE, WALTHAM ...

    https://barnoldby-le-beck.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-and-k-lincs-limited-22264178.html

    A AND K LINCS LIMITED Reg. office address ROSEDALE WALTHAM ROAD, DN37 0AS, Barnoldby-le-Beck, Lincolnshire Company Number 05588956 Jurisdiction England/Wales Previous Names 03/11/2005 - A N K ENTERPRISES LIMITED 26/10/2005 - WILCHAP 406 LIMITED SIC Code 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands Date of Incorporation

A And K Lincs Limited in Grimsby, DN37 0AS

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/a-and-k-lincs-limited-05588956/

    The reg. no. for A And K Lincs Limited is 05588956. This firm switched its business name already two times. Up till 2005 this company has provided its services under the name of A N K Enterprises but now this company is listed under the name A And K Lincs Limited. The firms Standard Industrial Classification Code is 56103 which means Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. March 31, 2019 ...

K & A ELECTRICAL SERVICES (LINCS) LIMITED - Free Company …

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04910193-k-a-electrical-services-lincs-limited

    K & A ELECTRICAL SERVICES (LINCS) LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due …

KFC • Find a Restaurant & Order KFC for Delivery Online

    https://www.kfc.co.uk/

    By the end of this week, KFC fans in over 650 locations will be reunited with their favourite fried chicken via contactless delivery. Although not all fan favourites have made the limited menu (yet!), which is designed to help team members maintain social distancing in the …

Lorraine Gaughan - FD - P.K. CONSTRUCTION (LINCS) LIMITED ...

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/lorraine-gaughan-403a46184

    P.K. CONSTRUCTION (LINCS) LIMITED. Report this profile; Experience. FD P.K. CONSTRUCTION (LINCS) LIMITED. Jan 2004 – Present 16 years 6 months. View Lorraine Gaughan’s full profile to. See who you know in common; Get introduced; Contact Lorraine directly; Join to view full profile People also viewed. Terry Lawrence . Terry Lawrence Construction Site Manager at PK Construction ...

J-a-k Products (lincs) Limited in Lincoln, LN4 2ND

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/j-a-k-products-lincs-limited-04625906/

    04625906 is the reg. no. used by J-a-k Products (lincs) Limited. It was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2002-12-30. It has existed in this business for 18 years. This firm can be contacted at Unit 6 Sleaford Road Industrial Estate Bracebridge Heath in Lincoln. The main offices zip code assigned to this address is LN4 2ND. The enterprises registered with SIC code 46380 which means ...

A K JOINERY (LINCS) LIMITED Humberston, 21 Chapman Cres

    https://humberston.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/a-k-joinery--lincs--limited-23938100.html

    A K JOINERY (LINCS) LIMITED Reg. office address 21 CHAPMAN CRESCENT, DN36 4UE, HUMBERSTON, Lincolnshire Company Number 08980190 Jurisdiction England/Wales SIC Code 43320 - Joinery installation Date of Incorporation 04 Apr 2014 Company Type Private Limited Company. Description . Products Staircase Joinery, Staircases, Wooden Staircases, Bespoke Furniture, Fitted Wardrobes, …

J-a-K Products (Lincs) Limited Bracebridge Heath, 6 ...

    https://bracebridge-heath.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/j-a-k-products--lincs--limited-21486618.html

    J-A-K PRODUCTS (LINCS) LIMITED Reg. office address UNIT 6, SLEAFORD ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LN4 2ND, BRACEBRIDGE HEATH, Lincolnshire Company Number 04625906 Jurisdiction England/Wales SIC Code 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs Date of Incorporation 30 Dec 2002 Company Type Private Limited Company . Description . Keywords: Food Wholesalers. J-a …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc