9CW04 LIMITED

9CW04 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(51 reviews)
68
Viewed - 1366 Add Review

Company name:

9CW04 LIMITED

Company Number:

5132961

Registered office address:



PENDLE COURT, UNIT 4 SHUTTLEWORTH MEAD BUSINESS PARK
MEAD WAY
PADIHAM, BURNLEY
LANCS
BB12 7NG
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

19.05.2004

Type Of Accounts:


SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 16.05.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 30.05.2021

Previous Company Name:

0404 FINE ARTS LIMITED

WHAT MORE DISPOSABLES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5132961

Description:

9CW04 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 19.05.2004 under the companies house number 5132961.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

9CW04 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05132961/filing-history

    9CW04 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

9CW04 LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05132961

    9CW04 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

9CW04 LIMITED - Other letting and operating of own or ...

    http://www.datalog.co.uk/browse/detail.php/CompanyNumber/05132961/companyname/9CW04+LTD

    9CW04 LIMITED was founded on 2004-05-19 and has its registered office in Padiham, Burnley. The organisations status is listed as Active. 9cw04 Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House and the accounts submission requirement is categorised as SMALL

9CW04 LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05132961-9cw04-limited

    9CW04 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of documents in the ...

LAZEEKO LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12675418-lazeeko-limited

    LAZEEKO LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of documents in the ...

9cw04 Limited in Padiham, Burnley, BB12 7NG

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/9cw04-limited-05132961/

    Category: Private Limited Company. Status: Active. Description. Data updated on: 01-04-2020. The business is situated in Padiham, Burnley registered with number: 05132961. The firm was established in the year 2004. The main office of this company is situated at Pendle Court, Unit 4 Shuttleworth Mead Business Park Mead Way. The postal code for this address is BB12 7NG. The firm changed its name ...

9CW04 HOLDINGS LIMITED - Company Credit Reports, Company ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/10253998/9cw04-holdings-limited/

    Search and find company accounts information for 9CW04 HOLDINGS LIMITED, PENDLE COURT , UNIT 4 SHUTTLEWORTH MEAD BUSINESS PARK PADIHAM, BURNLEY LANCASHIRE BB12 7NG. View summary of company credit check, director search and other financial reports

Earley Music Limited - Charity In Reading, Berkshire, UK

    https://www.charitycheckout.co.uk/charity/earley-music-limited/

    Earley Music Limited s charitable objectives: The furtherance of education and training of students of all ages within reading and the greater reading areas in the theory and practice of music

CRAIG BOYD ENGINEERING LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2901917/craig-boyd-engineering-limited/

    CRAIG BOYD ENGINEERING LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 09476310. Related addresses for CRAIG BOYD ENGINEERING LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 11 BITTERN CLOSE. Postcode. PE27 6SY. City/Parish. ST. IVES. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the LEI number ...

GREENLEAS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3622363/greenleas-property-services-limited/

    GREENLEAS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 08208563. Related addresses for GREENLEAS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 84 MANOR ROAD. Postcode. BN15 0HD. City/Parish. LANCING. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc