965 TV LTD

965 TV LTD
Private Limited Company

(90 reviews)
57
Viewed - 1524 Add Review

Company name:

965 TV LTD

Company Number:

5681703

Registered office address:



201 HAVERSTOCK HILL

LONDON

NW3 4QG

Standard Industrial Classification code:

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.01.2006

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.01.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.10.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 20.01.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 03.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

PRIMETIME TV LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5681703

Description:

965 TV LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 20.01.2006 under the companies house number 5681703.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

965 TV LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05681703

    965 TV LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

965 TV LTD - Officers (free information from Companies House)

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05681703/officers

    965 TV LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

965 TV LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05681703-965-tv-ltd

    965 TV LTD. Learn more about 965 TV LTD. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Greater London - Camden - Belsize - Belsize - NW3 4. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents; Company directors and board members ; Company details . 201 HAVERSTOCK HILL, LONDON, NW3 4QG There …

Credit Rating £: 965 TV LTD

    https://www.firstreport.co.uk/Company/05681703/965-TV-LTD

    Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 965 TV LTD, 201 HAVERSTOCK HILL, LONDON, NW3 4QG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 20 January 2006. The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are 2 mortgages, 1 …

965 Tv Ltd in London, NW3 4QG - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/965-tv-ltd-05681703/

    The firm is known under the name of 965 Tv Ltd. Moreover this company also operated as Primetime Tv until the company name was changed 9 years from now. The companys SIC and NACE codes are 82990 and their NACE code stands for Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Thu, 31st Jan 2019 is the last time when account status updates were reported. According to the ...

Ltd Company Info 965 TV LTD

    https://ltdcompanyinfo.co.uk/company/05681703-965-tv-ltd

    965 TV LTD is an active Private Limited Company registered in England/Wales with a registration number of 05681703.This company was founded on Friday 20th January 2006 (14 years ago). The registered office address is 201 Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 4QG.. There is currently 1 Director on the company officers list.6 Officers have resigned from the company with the most recent resignation on 01 ...

965 TV Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/05681703-965-tv-ltd

    965 TV Ltd is an active company incorporated on 20 January 2006 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. 965 TV Ltd has been running for 14 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 20th January 2020.

965 Tv Ltd, London, 201 HAVERSTOCK HILL

    https://london.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/965-tv-ltd-20101657.html

    965 TV LTD Reg. office address 201 HAVERSTOCK HILL, NW3 4QG, LONDON, Greater London England Company Number 05681703 Jurisdiction England/Wales Previous Names 12/04/2011 - PRIMETIME TV LTD SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified Date of Incorporation 20 Jan 2006 Company Type Private Limited Company. Description . Keywords: ...

Slime Workshop by Bookoli Ltd. WHSmith

    https://www.whsmith.co.uk/products/slime-workshop/bookoli-ltd/mixed-media/9781787723818.html

    Shop for Slime Workshop from WHSmith. Thousands of products are available to collect from store or if your orders over £20 well deliver for free.

965 Tv Ltd - 201 Haverstock Hill, London NW3 4QG, UK ...

    http://ukcompanydb.com/company/05681703/965-tv-ltd.html

    965 Tv Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05681703. The company was incorporated on Friday 20th January 2006, so the company age is 14 years 4 months 11 days. The company registration status is Active.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc