911 QUADRANT LIMITED

911 QUADRANT LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(98 reviews)
59
Viewed - 717 Add Review

Company name:

911 QUADRANT LIMITED

Company Number:

8714653

Registered office address:

KARIS SPYRIS LLP

758 GREAT CAMBRIDGE ROAD

ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN1 3GN

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

02.10.2013

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 23.11.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 07.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

REVVO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8714653

Description:

911 QUADRANT LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 02.10.2013 under the companies house number 8714653.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

911 QUADRANT LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08714653/officers

    911 QUADRANT LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

911 QUADRANT LIMITED - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08714653

    911 QUADRANT LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

911 QUADRANT LIMITED (08714653) - UK Business Directory

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/Revvo-Developments-Limited

    911 QUADRANT LIMITED (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 2 October 2013 (Wednesday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at 758 GREAT CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ENFIELD, MIDDLESEX. Companies; 911 QUADRANT LIMITED; Company Number. 08714653. Name . 911 QUADRANT LIMITED. Formerly Known As. REVVO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED. …

911 QUADRANT LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08714653-911-quadrant-limited

    Find out more information about 911 QUADRANT LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to 911 QUADRANT LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation …

911 Quadrant Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/08714653-911-quadrant-limited

    911 Quadrant Limited is an active company incorporated on 2 October 2013 with the registered office located in Enfield, Greater London. 911 Quadrant Limited has been running for 6 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 23rd November 2019.

Quadrant Construction Concepts LTD - datocapital.uk

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/Quadrant-Construction-Concepts-Ltd.html

    Quadrant Construction Concepts LTD. Download Report. Watch this company. Reports; Financials; Details; Charts; Filings; Similar name. Reports. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts : Includes. latest filed accounts (original documents), financial statement with balance sheet, assets, etc... (original documents+Excel and CSV formats) (year ending Jul 31, 2018) original incorporation ...

911 QUADRANT LIMITED. Free business summary taken from ...

    https://companycheck.co.uk/company/08714653/911-QUADRANT-LIMITED/companies-house-data

    911 QUADRANT LIMITED Credit Report Includes Risk Score, Credit Limit, CCJs, Mortgages & Charges, Director & Secretary Timeline, Shareholders, Ownership & Group Stucture. Plus UNLIMITED updates and FREE documents! Find Out More. Company Name. 911 QUADRANT LIMITED. Company Type. Private limited with Share Capital . Company Status. Active - Accounts Filed. Incorporated On. 02 October …

Overlapping Interests: The Impact of Geographic Coordinate ...

    https://journals.ametsoc.org/mwr/article/141/6/2120/71779/Overlapping-Interests-The-Impact-of-Geographic

    There is growing use of limited-area models (LAMs) for high-resolution (<10 km) applications, for which consistent mapping of input terrestrial and meteorological datasets is crit

2021 Porsche 911 Turbo S is stylish, comfortable and ...

    https://www.thestar.com/autos/opinion/2020/05/15/2021-porsche-911-turbo-s-is-stylish-comfortable-and-resolutely-stable.html

    15/05/2020 · “Power corrupts,” said Lord Acton allegedly, and “absolute power corrupts absolutely.” 640 horsepower? Colour me corrupted. I just got out of the first 2021 Porsche 911 Turbo S in the country.

911 SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD. - Singapore Business Directory

    https://www.sgpbusiness.com/company/911-Solutions-Pte-Ltd

    18/07/2017 · 911 SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD. (the Company) is a Exempt Private Company Limited by Shares, incorporated on 18 July 2017 (Tuesday) in Singapore. The address of the Companys registered office is at the KINGSFORD . HILLVIEW PEAK building. The Company current operating status is live and has been operating for 2 years 316 days. The Companys principal ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc