9 KING STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

9 KING STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(76 reviews)
40
Viewed - 691 Add Review

Company name:

9 KING STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number:

5121575

Registered office address:



EQUINOX HOUSE
CLIFTON PARK AVENUE CLIFTON PARK
SHIPTON ROAD YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO30 5PA

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

06.05.2004

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 29.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 13.05.2021

Previous Company Name:

COBCO 633 LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5121575

Description:

9 KING STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 06.05.2004 under the companies house number 5121575.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

9 Companies in CH1 2AJ, Kings Buildings, King Street ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/explorer/postcode/ch1-2aj

    6 Kings Buildings King Street, Chester, Cheshire CH1 2AJ. ACTIVE – £453.63 k: 5: De Winter Design Limited . 1 Kings Building King Street, Chester, CH1 2AJ

Qube Global Software Ltd 9 King Street, London, EC2V 8EA ...

    https://www.healthestatejournal.com/supplier-details/2460/qube-global-software-ltd

    Qube Global Software Ltd. 9 King Street London EC2V 8EA United Kingdom +44 (0)20 7726 3200 +44 (0)20 7726 3201. Is this your company? Let visitors to Health Estate Journal know about your business. Contact Peter Moon today to talk about extending your company entry in this directory. Upcoming Events. EBME Expo. Marshall Arena, Stadium MK, Milton Keynes Stadium Way West Milton Keynes 3rd - 4th ...

OXPRO LIMITED - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/11587655-OXPRO-LIMITED

    OXPRO LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 11587655. It was incorporated 1 years, 8 months, 23 days ago, on 25 September 2018. The company address is 9 Edmund Road, Oxford, OX4 3EH , Oxford, United Kingdom and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for OXPRO LIMITED are Book publishing ...

9 Companies in PE30 1JW, Tuesday Market Place, Kings Lynn ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/explorer/postcode/pe30-1jw

    Turnpike Court Residents Management Limited . 21 Tuesday Market Place, Kings Lynn, Norfolk PE30 1JW . ACTIVE – £47 – 2: Circulating Pumps Limited . 21 Tuesday Market Place, Kings Lynn, Norfolk PE30 1JW. ACTIVE: Upgrade to view: £218.38 k: £6.29 m: 3: Codelogix Ltd. 18 Tuesday Market Place, Tuesday Market Place, Kings Lynn, Norfolk PE30 1JW. ACTIVE: Upgrade to view: £1.92 k – 4 ...

AUBURN SECURITIES 9 PLC - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08801944/officers

    AUBURN SECURITIES 9 PLC - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity . Skip to main content. Companies House Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed (link opens a new window) Sign in / Register. Sign in / Register; Search for a company or officer ...

Burtons Saffron Walden, 9 KING STREET

    https://saffron-walden.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/burtons-13039376.html

    Check Burtons in Saffron Walden, 9 KING STREET on Cylex and find ☎ 01799 522270, contact info, ⌚ opening hours.

Get a Registered Office Address from £9.80 ...

    https://www.yourcityoffice.com/registered-office-address.php

    When you register your business as a limited company or LLP, youll have to provide Companies House with your registered office address. Having an official mailing address and postcode is a legal requirement for all registered businesses. You can only have one registered address but can revise it as your circumstances change. Youre free to choose a registered address in any location in the ...

REGISTERED ADDRESS - with the UKs leading company

    https://www.registeredaddress.co.uk/

    Use our address as your companys Registered Office and Business Address. Project a professional image all at a fraction of the cost of establishing your own office. From £49.90 £ 24.95 + VAT for 12 months: View All Offices Mosley Street MANCHESTER CITY Cromwell Road LONDON KENSINGTON Holborn Viaduct CITY OF LONDON Nile Street LONDON SHOREDITCH Barking Road EAST LONDON …

Heartwarming video shows NHS worker surprising her ...

    https://www.thesun.co.uk/fabulous/11770909/nhs-mum-surprises-daughters-nine-weeks-away/

    03/06/2020 · A MUM’s emotional reunion with her two daughters after nine weeks away working for the NHS has been captured in a viral video. Suzie Vaughan, 43, from King’s Lynn, Norfolk, surprised Hettie, …

Empire Company Finishes Fiscal 2019 with Strong Sales and ...

    https://corporate.sobeys.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/Empire-Q4-F19-News-Release-SEDAR-EN.pdf

    115 King Street • Stellarton, NS • B0K 1S0 1 FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE June 27, 2019 ... Stellarton, NS – Empire Company Limited (“Empire” or the “ Company ”) (TSX: EMP.A) today announced its financial results for the fourth quarter and full year ended May 4, 2019. For the quarter, the Company recorded adjusted net earnings, net of non-controlling interest, of $126.5 million ($0.46 per ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc