786 FACILITY & SERVICES LTD

786 FACILITY & SERVICES LTD
Private Limited Company

(48 reviews)
55
Viewed - 768 Add Review

Company name:

786 FACILITY & SERVICES LTD

Company Number:

11334275

Registered office address:



113 CATERHAM DRIVE

COULSDON
SURREY
CR5 1JQ
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

80200 - Security systems service activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

27.04.2018

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 26.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 10.05.2021

Previous Company Name:

786 SYSTEMS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11334275

Description:

786 FACILITY & SERVICES LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 27.04.2018 under the companies house number 11334275.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

Facility Service Pvt.Ltd. on Facebook Watch

    https://www.facebook.com/facilityservicepvtltd/videos/943540116089519/

    Sajilo Services . 16,352 Followers 路 Electrician. Famous Steel Nepal. 23,984 Followers 路 Kitchen/Cooking. 3BEES Education & Visa Services Birtamod. 27,783 Followers 路 Educational Consultant. Veteran facility management service pvt ltd. 120 Followers 路 Company. Subodh Raj Serpali. 18,044 Followers 路 Politician. Youthsansar.com . 20,258 Followers 路 Video Creator. Pages Businesses Local ...

Kent Eye Care Ltd, Larkfield, Aylesford - StreetCheck

    https://www.streetcheck.co.uk/nhs/optician/kent-eye-care-ltd-me20-6be

    Kent Eye Care Ltd is an Optician facility based in Larkfield, Aylesford. You can reach them on 01732 873378. Address

Janet Wilkes - Associate Attorney - Isaak Law Firm ...

    https://www.linkedin.com/in/janet-wilkes-3a7b40178

    Administrator for Temco UK facility services ltd . Southall, United Kingdom. 16 others named Janet Wilkes are on LinkedIn. See others named Janet Wilkes Add new skills with these courses ...

Fitton Associates Ltd hiring Member Services Rep Part Time ...

    https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/member-services-rep-part-time-weekend-overnight-at-fitton-associates-ltd-1892939822

    Regular facility cleaning and upkeep such as mopping up spills under equipment, trash removal, cleaning windows and mirrors, and re-racking weights. Regular cleaning of all exercise equipment and ...

Verran Freight Ltd, Storage, Order Fulfilment and ...

    http://www.oxfordfreightgroup.co.uk/findussteventon.php

    Verran Freight Ltd - Steventon Storage Facility , Hanney Road, Steventon, Oxon. OX13 6DJ Telephone: 01235 863 005

Recent Additions (All cases) - British and Irish Legal ...

    https://www.bailii.org/rss/recent-accessions.rss

    https://www.bailii.org/ew/cases/EWFC/HCJ/2020/43.html https://www.bailii.org/ew/cases/EWFC/HCJ/2020/43.html Fri, 12 Jun 2020 21:17:02 +0100

786 Electricals Limited - NAPIT

    https://www.napit.org.uk/member/14212/786-electricals-limited.aspx

    Welcome to NAPIT member 786 Electricals Limited. View all trades and specialities. Contact 786 Electricals Limited.

Coronavirus LIVE Updates: The latest news from across ...

    https://www.punchline-gloucester.com/articles/aanews/coronavirus-live-updates-the-latest-news-from-across-gloucestershire-gloucester-cheltenham-stroud

    The baker closed its chain of more than 2,000 shops on March 24 will reopen for takeaways with non-cash payments on a limited menu after trials in a small number of shops in the North East. A company statement said: Our capacity to operate will be restricted by size of shop and we must anticipate that sales may be lower than normal for some ...

Frequently Asked Questions 786 Electricals Ltd

    https://www.786electricals.co.uk/faq

    The repair must take place vital safety systems need to be checked, such as earth bonding to gas and water services , the integrity of the consumer unit and the continuity of circuit protective conductors. All of this has to take place and is documented. Your safety is our principal concern.

Kaustubh Acharya - Manager-PE - Tata Motors LinkedIn

    https://in.linkedin.com/in/kaustubh-acharya-0b786a11

    Head of Business Operations - Facility Services . Mumbai Area, India. Kaustubh Acharya. Kaustubh Acharya AVP, Operations Analytics - Mashreq Global Services . Bengaluru Area, India. Kaustubh Acharya. Kaustubh Acharya. Mumbai Area, India. Kaustubh Acharya. Kaustubh Acharya Student at PSIT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, KANPUR. Kanpur Area, India . 7 others named Kaustubh Acharya are on LinkedIn. 鈥

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc