62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(22 reviews)
33
Viewed - 627 Add Review

Company name:

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED

Company Number:

1727019

Registered office address:



FIRST FLOOR, LUMIERE
ELSTREE WAY
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTS
WD6 1JH
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

26.05.1983

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 13.12.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 27.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

62 FIZTJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


1727019

Description:

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 26.05.1983 under the companies house number 1727019.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/01727019/officers

    62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/01727019/filing-history

    62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/01727019-62-fitzjohns-avenue-limited

    Find out more information about 62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to 62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration …

62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited - Brosnan House, 175 Darkes ...

    https://ukcompanydb.com/company/01727019/62-fiztjohns-avenue-limited.html

    62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 01727019. The company was incorporated on Thursday 26th May 1983, so the company age is 37 years 1 day. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 98000, so 62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited is engaged in Residents property …

62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/01727019-62-fitzjohns-avenue-limited

    62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited is a dormant company incorporated on 26 May 1983 with the registered office located in Borehamwood, Hertfordshire. 62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited has been running for 37 years. There are currently 6 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 13th December 2019.

62 Fitzjohns Avenue Limited in Elstree Way BOREHAMWOOD ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/62-fiztjohns-avenue-limited-01727019/

    62 Fitzjohns Avenue started in year 1983 as Private Limited Company with registration number 01727019. The 62 Fitzjohns Avenue company has been functioning successfully for 37 years now and its status is active. The firms office is based in Borehamwood at First Floor, Lumiere. Postal code: WD6 1JH. Since Wednesday 3rd January 2018 62 Fitzjohns ...

62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED reviews, company number …

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=54256

    The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE LIMITED, number of company 1727019, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, WD6 1JH, WD6 1JH, BOREHAMWOOD, FIRST FLOOR, LUMIERE, ELSTREE WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/05/1983. Nature of business (SIC): 98000 - Residents property management, , , . Account data 31.3. …

ANDREW DEMETRIOU, director at 62 FITZJOHNS AVENUE …

    https://www.company-director-search.co.uk/director-andrew-demetriou-27

    company address: 62 fitzjohns avenue limited first floor, lumiere, elstree way, borehamwood, herts, england, wd6 1jh. company documents: 60 - buy documents. potentially the same person. andrew demetriou 5 bovingdon road andrew demetriou 5 bovingdon road andrew demetriou flat 2 43-45 kilworth avenue andrew demetriou 15 green lane andrew demetriou 15 green lane andrew demetriou 46 …

Property details for 62 Fitzjohns Avenue London NW3 5LT ...

    https://www.zoopla.co.uk/property/62-fitzjohns-avenue/london/nw3-5lt/17212455

    This 2 bed share of freehold flat is located at 62 Fitzjohns Avenue, London NW3 5LT and has an estimated current value of £828,000. Fitzjohns Avenue has 528 houses and flats on it with an average current value of £1,243,033, compared to an average property value of £1,530,153 for NW3.There have been 32 property sales on Fitzjohns Avenue, NW3 over the last 5 years with an average house price ...

Property details for Flat 2 62 Fitzjohns Avenue London NW3 ...

    https://www.zoopla.co.uk/property/flat-2/62-fitzjohns-avenue/london/nw3-5lt/17212474

    Use Zoopla to view property details for Flat 2 62 Fitzjohns Avenue London NW3 5LT including a current value estimate, local information, birdseye views and more. Close cookie banner We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site, and so that we and third parties can show you more personalised ads, including adverts on other websites.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc