60STICKS LTD.

60STICKS LTD.
Private Limited Company

(40 reviews)
54
Viewed - 840 Add Review

Company name:

60STICKS LTD.

Company Number:

5406541

Registered office address:



52 UNDERBANK END ROAD

HOLMFIRTH

HD9 1ES
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

29.03.2005

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 25.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 08.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

ALGAR ASSOCIATES LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5406541

Description:

60STICKS LTD. is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 29.03.2005 under the companies house number 5406541.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

60STICKS LTD. - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05406541

    60STICKS LTD. - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

60STICKS LTD. - Officers (free information from Companies ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05406541/officers

    60STICKS LTD. - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Natsliva Ltd in ROMFORD - RM3 0LR

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/natsliva-ltd-12680567/

    Natsliva Ltd is a private limited company that can be found at 79 Squirrels Heath Road, Romford RM3 0LR. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-18 is run by 1 director. Director Natalia S., appointed on 18 June 2020. The company is officially classified as development of building projects (Standard Industrial Classification: 41100). Natsliva Ltd Address / Contact. Office ...

Bid Management Consultants Holmfirth HD9, UK 60sticks

    https://www.60sticks.co.uk/

    60sticks are a bid management consultancy supporting our clients to win or retain public sector contracts with over Β£750m new business won. Contact us today. Home. About. Services. Testimonials. More. Specialists in bid management, strategic business review, procurement and evaluation. Celebrating 15 years. Contact: Mark Algar on 078 8872 1046 Holmfirth, England mark.algar60sticks.co.uk ...

Bravo London Ltd β€’ Park Royal β€’ Greater London - London ...

    https://www.tuugo.co.uk/Companies/bravo-london-ltd/0300004274776

    β˜… Bravo London Ltd β˜… Unit 5, The Chase Centre, 8 Chase Road, Park Royal, Greater London - London - England, https://bravolondon.co.uk, 020 8965 5680 β˜… Sliding Wardrobe Doors, Walk In Wardrobe, fitted wardrobe, walk in wardrobes, Bespoke Wardrobes

Elevated Engineering Services Ltd – The complete service ...

    http://eeslimited.co.uk/

    Elevated Engineering Services Ltd – The complete service to industry 0161 655 4421 infoeeslimited.co.uk. Elevated Engineering Services are pleased to stock an extensive range of Crompton Greaves Electric Motors. New Motor Sales. Let us help you to reduce your costly failures and keep your machinery moving. Thermographic Services. Elevated Engineering Services offer a wide …

ABIS ESSENTIALS LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12670517-abi-s-essentials-ltd

    Learn more about ABIS ESSENTIALS LTD. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Greater London - Hillingdon - Uxbridge North - Uxbridge North - UB10 0. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents ; Company directors and board members; Company details . FLAT 14, LOCKHEED HOUSE, 110 …

Klitschko Archives - Boxing Media Ltd

    https://www.boxingmedia.uk/tag/klitschko/

    Boxing Media Ltd Follow. Retweet on Twitter Boxing Media Ltd Retweeted. Matt the Stay-at-Home Man matt___s Β· 1h. Just spent an enjoyable hr chatting to 26RLR for ReesBoxing89 and the TheBoxingRep #BritishBoxingTalkPodcast alongside tylerwhitefight and flatt_pete #boxing. If you don’t know the name, Ryan Rhodes was 1 of the finest British fighters at light-mid/middle of the 2000’s ...

ESPO Framework Provider Holmfirth HD9, UK 60sticks

    https://www.60sticks.co.uk/espo-framework#!

    ESPO Framework. ESPO - Lot 4b Social Care (Adults) 60sticks have recently been appointed a position on the ESPO Framework for Consultancy Services (664-17). The Framework agreement was awarded on a Lot by Lot basis to which were appointed to Lot 4b Adult Social Care. In the case study below we have outlined some of those key areas covered for example Clinical Evaluation, Health & Social Care ...

DELUXE JOINERY LTD - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3034636/deluxe-joinery-ltd/

    DELUXE JOINERY LTD - Information from Companies House. DELUXE JOINERY LTD General Information. Registry code. 11461849. Related addresses for DELUXE JOINERY LTD . Legal Address. Address. 7 BELL YARD. Postcode. WC2A 2JR. City/Parish. LONDON. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc