601 CATERING LTD

601 CATERING LTD
Private Limited Company

(82 reviews)
31
Viewed - 975 Add Review

Company name:

601 CATERING LTD

Company Number:

10925996

Registered office address:



300 ST MARYS ROAD
GARSTON
LIVERPOOL

L19 0NQ
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

56210 - Event catering activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

21.08.2017

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.08.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.08.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 20.08.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 03.09.2020

Previous Company Name:

PABLINOS CATERING LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10925996

Description:

601 CATERING LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 21.08.2017 under the companies house number 10925996.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

601 CATERING LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10925996

    601 CATERING LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

601 CATERING LTD - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10925996/officers

    601 CATERING LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

601 Catering Ltd in Garston LIVERPOOL - L19 0NQ

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/pablinos-catering-ltd-10925996/

    601 Catering Ltd is a private limited company located at 300 St Marys Road, Garston, Liverpool L19 0NQ. Incorporated on 2017-08-21, this 2-year-old company is run by 1 director. Director Amanda F., appointed on 21 August 2017. The company is officially categorised as event catering activities (Standard Industrial Classification: 56210). According to Companies House information there was a ...

P&C CATERING LTD - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/11605844-PC-CATERING-LTD

    P&C CATERING LTD is an active private limited company with number 11605844. It was incorporated 1 years, 8 months, 14 days ago, on 04 October 2018. The company address is 3 Hurston Grove Hurston Grove, Pulborough, RH20 4HQ Storrington, Pulborough, United Kingdom and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC ...

601 Catering Ltd in Liverpool, L19 0NQ - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/pablinos-catering-ltd-10925996/

    21/08/2017 · 601 Catering Ltd s been in the UK for at least three years. Started with registration number 10925996 in 2017, the company have office at 300 St Marys Road, Liverpool L19 0NQ. Established as Pablinos Catering, the company used the name until 2018, the year it got changed to 601 Catering Ltd. This companys principal business activity number is 56210 - Event catering activities. 2018-08-31 is ...

Credit Rating £: 601 CATERING LTD

    https://www.firstreport.co.uk/Company/10925996/601-CATERING-LTD

    Credit Risk Update: 601 CATERING LTD, 300 ST MARYS ROAD, GARSTON, LIVERPOOL, L19 0NQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 August 2017.

601 CATERING LTD - Company Credit Reports, Company ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/10925996/601-catering-ltd/

    Search and find company accounts information for 601 CATERING LTD, 300 ST MARYS ROAD GARSTON LIVERPOOL L19 0NQ. View summary of company credit check, director search and other financial reports

601 CATERING LTD reviews, company number 10925996

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=53903

    601 CATERING LTD . Company number 10925996. Brief statement. The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 601 CATERING LTD, number of company 10925996, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, L19 0NQ, L19 0NQ, LIVERPOOL, 300 ST MARYS ROAD, GARSTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/08/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 56210 - Event …

8/10/13 Zooma Chicago Half Marathon & 10K · BLUE PLATE ...

    https://opengovus.com/chicago-business/15231-23

    BLUE PLATE CATERING LTD. Address: 601 W Montrose Dr, Chicago, IL 60613. 8/10/13 Zooma Chicago Half Marathon & 10K (Account# 15231-23) is a business entity registered with City of Chicago, Department of Business Affairs and Consumer Protection. The business license issue date is August 7, 2013. Search. Business Overview . Legal Name: BLUE PLATE CATERING LTD. Doing Business As: …

SAMMIC CA-601 --- Vegetable Preparation Machine - 1050062

    https://www.cateringhygiene.co.uk/shop/sammic-ca-601-vegetable-preparation-machine-1050062.html

    With over 20 years in the catering industry we are well versed with the needs of the commercial caterer; although the business has changed radically over the years CHS Ltd has evolved with it whilst still ensuring focus on our core values and customer needs. Our long standing, dedicated team offer a friendly professional service and you can always get hold of a knowledgeable member of staff

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc