5220 LEISURE LTD

5220 LEISURE LTD
Private Limited Company

(12 reviews)
91
Viewed - 1244 Add Review

Company name:

5220 LEISURE LTD

Company Number:

11836600

Registered office address:



THE DOG & PARTRIDGE 215 CHURCH STREET
ECCLES
MANCHESTER

M30 0LY
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

56302 - Public houses and bars


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.02.2019

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 20.11.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 01.10.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 15.10.2020

Previous Company Name:

JDD CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11836600

Description:

5220 LEISURE LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 20.02.2019 under the companies house number 11836600.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

5220 LEISURE LTD (11836600) Qynn

    https://www.qynn.co.uk/company/11836600/5220-leisure-ltd

    Find complete information on 5220 LEISURE LTD , including office address, timeline, charges, documents, officers and financial insights,

Mr D Howlett v Broadway Pubs and Leisure Group Ltd ...

    https://www.gov.uk/employment-tribunal-decisions/mr-d-howlett-v-broadway-pubs-and-leisure-group-ltd-2501522-2018

    27/12/2018 · Mr D Howlett v Broadway Pubs and Leisure Group Ltd : 2501522/2018 Employment Tribunal decision. Published 27 December 2018 From: HM Courts & …

IMG_5220 - Oakhill Leisure

    https://www.oakhill-leisure.co.uk/camping/img_5220/

    Please note, on the advice given from the government, we are currently closed. We will update this site with any further information regarding opening back up once we have more information.

Bonapartes (leisure) Limited in South Yorkshire, S6 2BL

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/bonapartes-leisure-limited-01988888/

    13/02/1986 · Registered under the number 01988888, Bonapartes (leisure) is a Private Limited Company with office in 15 Livesey Street, South Yorkshire S6 2BL. This companys principal business activity number is 99999 which stands for Dormant Company. The companys latest accounts cover the period up to 2018-09-30 and the latest annual confirmation statement was released on 2019-11-04. From the …

Leisure Solutions (Midlands) LTD

    https://es.datocapital.uk/empresas/Leisure-Solutions-(Midlands)-Ltd.html

    Leisure Marketing Midlands Ltd Principle Leisure Midlands Limited. Volver Arriba. Dato Capital. Acerca de Pol√≠tica de Privacidad y RGPD Pol√≠tica de Cookies General Gesti√≥n de cookies de este dominio Condiciones de Servicio Contacto. Buscar empresas y directivos de Todo el mundo Reino Unido Gibraltar Luxemburgo Espa√Īa Holanda Curasao Panam√° Malta Islas Caim√°n Islas V√≠rgenes Brit√°nicas ...

Oslo 4800mm Extended Boardroom Table - Leisure Furniture ...

    https://www.leisurefurnituredirect.co.uk/Oslo-4800mm-Extended-Boardroom-Table

    Oslo 4800mm Extended Boardroom Table from Leisure Furniture Direct, leading UK supplier of boardroom tables for conference rooms. Oslo 4800mm Extended Boardroom Table low cost.

Account Login - sll.co.uk

    https://www.sll.co.uk/enterprise/Basket/AddPublicClassBooking?bookingId=4039142

    SLL operates a wide range of health and fitness facilities, including swimming pools, health and fitness suites, theatre, dance and exercise studios, racket sports, golf, sailing and more.

Civica Payments Portal - Use the Department, Services or ...

    https://www.civicaepay.co.uk/SouthLanarkshireEstore/estore/default/Account/LogIn

    Leisure. If you have received an invoice for a service provided by South Lanarkshire Leisure and Culture Ltd you can pay this online. The invoice number must be entered in the reference box. This can be found on your invoice (starting with the number 3). If you have a query on the invoice please contact the service provider detailed on your invoice. An asterisk (*) denotes a mandatory field ...

Leisure Hotels Ltd.

    https://www.kickstartwebsite.com/emailers/hideaway2/index.htm

    Leisure Hotels Ltd .

CLEARANCE Green Pyramid Weavetex Breathable Groundsheet ...

    https://www.campingandleisure.co.uk/clearance-green-pyramid-weavetex-groundsheet-carpeting/

    The Pyramid Weavetex Green Groundsheet/Carpet is a breatheable fabric ensures that underlying grass is not killed.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc