5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED

5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(58 reviews)
77
Viewed - 1565 Add Review

Company name:

5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED

Company Number:

5553694

Registered office address:



11 LIME TREE MEWS
2 LIME WALK
HEADINGTON
OXFORD
OX3 7DZ
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

05.09.2005

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.09.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.06.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 03.09.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 17.09.2020

Previous Company Name:

KELLY/MILES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5553694

Description:

5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 05.09.2005 under the companies house number 5553694.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05553694/filing-history

    5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05553694/officers

    5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05553694-5-larden-road-limited

    Find out more information about 5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to 5, LARDEN ROAD LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation ...

Property details for 5 Larden Road London W3 7ST - Zoopla

    https://www.zoopla.co.uk/property/5-larden-road/london/w3-7st/25029538

    This 3 bed share of freehold terraced house is located at 5 Larden Road, London W3 7ST and has an estimated current value of £677,000. Larden Road, W3 has 240 houses and flats on it with a current average value of £578,086, compared to an average property value of £652,165 for W3.There have been 55 property sales on Larden Road over the last 5 years with an average sold house price of £ ...

Defects and Repairs - Page 5 - Factory Quarter Residents Forum

    https://factoryquarter.org.uk/viewforum.php?f=81&start=100

    14/10/2012 · Factory Quarter Residents Forum. Larden Road, W3 London. Quick links. FAQ; Logout; Register; Board index Defects and Repairs

Factory Quarter Residents Forum

    https://factoryquarter.org.uk/viewtopic.php?t=4215&start=120

    31/05/2019 · Factory Quarter Residents Forum. Larden Road, W3 London. Skip to content. Quick links. FAQ; Logout; Register; Board index Crime, Disturbances etc. Screaming Children, Football, Bikes and Scooters. Forum rules This forum is above all for the exchange of views, questions, and stories by the residents of Factory Quarter in London. Views expressed here are those of the individuals who express …

Laveli Bakery, London, 5 Churchfield Rd

    https://london.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/laveli-bakery-19898492.html

    Laveli Bakery, 5 Churchfield Rd in London Acton, Phone 020 8993 6490 with Opening Times, Driving directions and Products

RAILWAY TIME SEIKO 5 AUTOMATIC COLOR DIAL MEN S ... - eBay

    https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/RAILWAY-TIME-SEIKO-5-AUTOMATIC-COLOR-DIAL-MEN-S-WRIST-WATCH-WORKING/254506825521?epid=19029958756

    Learn more - eBay Money Back Guarantee - opens in new window or tab. Seller information. mousiamah 100% Positive Feedback. Save this seller. Contact seller. See other items. Registered as a business seller. Details about RAILWAY TIME SEIKO 5 AUTOMATIC COLOR DIAL MEN S WRIST WATCH WORKING . 3.9 average based on 76 product ratings. 5. 44. 4. 11. 3. 4. 2. 3. 1. 14. Good value. Comfortable ...

RAILWAY TIME SEIKO 5 AUTOMATIC COLOR DIAL MEN S ... - eBay

    https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/RAILWAY-TIME-SEIKO-5-AUTOMATIC-COLOR-DIAL-MEN-S-WRIST-WATCH-WORKING/254461455805?epid=19029958756

    Learn more - eBay Money Back Guarantee - opens in new window or tab. Seller information. mousiamah 100% Positive Feedback. Save this seller. Contact seller. See other items. Registered as a business seller. Details about RAILWAY TIME SEIKO 5 AUTOMATIC COLOR DIAL MEN S WRIST WATCH WORKING . 3.9 average based on 75 product ratings. 5. 43. 4. 11. 3. 4. 2. 3. 1. 14. Good value. Comfortable ...

4 bed detached house for sale in 5 Heathfield Court ...

    https://www.zoopla.co.uk/for-sale/details/53369459

    4 bed detached house for sale Larden Avenue, Scartho, Grimsby DN33. £240,000. 4 bed detached house for sale Weelsby Avenue, Grimsby, Lincolnshire DN32. £239,950. 4 bed detached house for sale Shaw Drive, Grimsby, Nth East Lincs DN33. £239,000. 4 bed detached house for sale Birkdale, Waltham, Near Grimsby DN37. £249,950. 4 bed bungalow for sale Nicholson Road, Healing DN41. £220,000. 4 bed ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc