4MATT FRAMERS LTD

4MATT FRAMERS LTD
Private Limited Company

(98 reviews)
32
Viewed - 677 Add Review

Company name:

4MATT FRAMERS LTD

Company Number:

4848452

Registered office address:



UNIT 1 THE SIDINGS
VICTORIA AVENUE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
SWANAGE
DORSET
BH19 1AU

Standard Industrial Classification code:

90030 - Artistic creation


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

28.07.2003

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 28.07.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 11.08.2020

Previous Company Name:

PEARMANS PICTURE FRAMERS LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4848452

Description:

4MATT FRAMERS LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 28.07.2003 under the companies house number 4848452.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

4MATT FRAMERS LTD - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04848452/officers

    4MATT FRAMERS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4MATT FRAMERS LTD - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04848452/filing-history

    4MATT FRAMERS LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4matt Framers Ltd in Swanage, BH19 1AU - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/4matt-framers-ltd-04848452/

    2003 is the year of the establishment of 4matt Framers Ltd, a company that is situated at Unit 1 The Sidings, Victoria Avenue Industrial Estate in Swanage. That would make 17 years 4matt Framers has existed in this business, as it was established on 2003/07/28. The reg. no. is 04848452 and its postal code is BH19 1AU. It s been 16 years since 4matt Framers Ltd is no longer featured under the ...

Matthew Davis - Director - 4Matt Framers LinkedIn

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/matthew-davis-49344123

    View Matthew Davis’ profile on LinkedIn, the worlds largest professional community. Matthew has 3 jobs listed on their profile. See the complete profile on LinkedIn and discover Matthew’s connections and jobs at similar companies.

4MATT FRAMERS LTD. Free business summary taken from ...

    https://companycheck.co.uk/company/04848452/4MATT-FRAMERS-LTD/companies-house-data

    4MATT FRAMERS LTD Credit Report Includes Risk Score, Credit Limit, CCJs, Mortgages & Charges, Director & Secretary Timeline, Shareholders, Ownership & Group Stucture. Plus UNLIMITED updates and FREE documents! Find Out More. Company Name. 4MATT FRAMERS LTD. Company Type. Private limited with Share Capital . Company Status. Active - Accounts Filed. Incorporated On. 28 July 2003 Nature of ...

Uk Framing Supplies Ltd Amtframe.co

    https://amtframe.co/uk-framing-supplies-ltd/

    13/06/2020 · Uk Framing Supplies Ltd wajidi June 13, 2020 Uncategorized No Comments Pfk04 picture framing kit joiner v nailer underpinner aluminium picture frame moulding update lion picture framing supplies ltd cardboard corners type c up to 42mm picture framing

4Matt Framers and Gallery - Shopping & Retail Facebook ...

    https://www.facebook.com/pages/4Matt-Framers/398594913611594

    4Matt Framers and Gallery. 58 likes. Established in 2005, 4Matt Framers has become one of the leading contemporary Picture Framers on the South Coast in Dorset, building on our 33 years of experience...

DAW Training - Truro Timber Frame. Telehandler 360 NPORS ...

    https://www.facebook.com/dawtraining/posts/2094893563951605

    Alma Law Ltd. Lawyer & Law Firm. 29 Commando Regiment. Government Organization. Intense Boxing. Gym/Physical Fitness Center. Time Capture Photography and framers UK. Interest. La Capris. Wine Bar. Setup2Repair. Mobile Phone Shop. Assured Medical Services Limited. Safety & First Aid Service. ILT Property Services. Patio/Garden. Doyen Voss. Auto Detailing Service . Joli Nail & Beauty Studio ...

Steven Simmons IPAddress.my

    https://www.ipaddressworld.com/isp/steven-simmons?lang=ms

    Alamat IP geolokasi percuma yang dimiliki oleh Steven Simmons.

Mayfair Homes Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/mayfairhomes.toronto/posts/1601223036698078

    See more of Mayfair Homes on Facebook. Log In. or

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc