4KONAY LIMITED

4KONAY LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(24 reviews)
39
Viewed - 992 Add Review

Company name:

4KONAY LIMITED

Company Number:

SC649314

Registered office address:



28-30 NORTH STREET

DALRY
AYRSHIRE
KA24 5DW
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

10.12.2019

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 10.09.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 23.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

HUMAIRA BUTT LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


SC649314

Description:

4KONAY LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 10.12.2019 under the companies house number SC649314.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

Taiyue International Trade Co., Limited - Company Profile ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/12674895-taiyue-international-trade-co-limited

    Taiyue International Trade Co., Limited is an active company incorporated on 16 June 2020 with the registered office located in London, Greater London. Taiyue International Trade Co., Limited has been running for 2 days. There is currently 1 active director and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 16th June 2020.

DBASAFE LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3011704/dbasafe-limited/

    DBASAFE LIMITED - Information from Companies House. DBASAFE LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 09857605. Related addresses for DBASAFE LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. 122 FORE STREET. Postcode. PL12 6JW. City/Parish. SALTASH. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the ...

CRESTEL ENGINEERS LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2914812/crestel-engineers-limited/

    CRESTEL ENGINEERS LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 01947130. Related addresses for CRESTEL ENGINEERS LIMITED . Legal Address. Address PEISANDER Postcode. LA5 8ED. City/Parish. BOLTON LE SANDS. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the LEI number in the ...

Nirah Limited in Ickenham UXBRIDGE - UB10 8FS

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/nirah-limited-12673807/

    Nirah Limited is a private limited company that can be found at 1 Sentry House 8 Summer Gardens, Ickenham, Uxbridge UB10 8FS. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-16 is run by 1 director. Director Zaid A., appointed on 16 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as web portals (SIC: 63120).

Mayfair Development Finance Limited - Corporate entity ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/ORFMLtyXAQlAWs2bh9SRPA7RQyY

    Private Limited Company : Legal authority United Kingdom : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 15th September 2017 : Controls MAYFAIR DEVELOPMENT FINANCE (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED (10965838) Description Ownership of shares – 75% or more. Ownership of voting rights - 75% or more. Right to appoint and remove directors DUMMY INSURANCE BROKERS NEARBY Insurance …

4KONAY LIMITED - Company Credit Reports, Company Accounts ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/sc649314/humaira-butt-limited/

    Search and find company accounts information for 4KONAY LIMITED , 28-30 NORTH STREET DALRY AYRSHIRE KA24 5DW. View summary of company credit check, director search and …

EPENTHESIS LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10763313/officers

    EPENTHESIS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

AQUA TECHNIQUES LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12673309-aqua-techniques-limited

    Learn more about AQUA TECHNIQUES LIMITED . Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - West Yorkshire - Leeds - Temple Newsam - Temple Newsam - LS15 0. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents ; Company directors and board members; Company details . 162 ULLSWATER CRESCENT, …

Preston Mediation Limited in SANDBACH - CW11 4JH

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/preston-mediation-limited-12671527/

    Preston Mediation Limited is a private limited company that can be found at 22 Hawthorne Drive, Sandbach CW11 4JH. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-15 is run by 1 director. Director Richard P., appointed on 15 June 2020. The company is classified as solicitors (Standard Industrial Classification: 69102).

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc