45 RED LTD

45 RED LTD
Private Limited Company

(46 reviews)
97
Viewed - 1021 Add Review

Company name:

45 RED LTD

Company Number:

9743022

Registered office address:



SUITE C HUNTWORTH WAY
NORTH PETHERTON
BRIDGWATER

TA6 6FA
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

80200 - Security systems service activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

21.08.2015

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.08.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.05.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 20.08.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 03.09.2020

Previous Company Name:

ARTEMIS UK COMMERCIAL LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9743022

Description:

45 RED LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 21.08.2015 under the companies house number 9743022.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

45 RED LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09743022

    45 RED LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

45 RED LTD - Officers (free information from Companies House)

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09743022/officers

    45 RED LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

45 RED LTD - Free Company Check - Companieslist.co.uk

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09743022-45-red-ltd

    Company 45 RED LTD is a Private Limited Company, registration number 09743022, established in United Kingdom on the 21. August 2015. The company is now active. The company has been in business for 4 years and 9 months. This company used to be called ARTEMIS UK COMMERCIAL LTD. The company is based on SUITE C HUNTWORTH WAY, NORTH PETHERTON, BRIDGWATER, ENGLAND, TA6 6FA. …

45 Nightingale Lane, Clapham. — RED Construction Group Ltd ...

    https://redconstruction.co.uk/news-feed/45-nightingale-lane-clapham

    RED Construction Group Ltd 41 - 43 Saffron Hill London, England, EC1N 8FH Tel: +44 20 71007020

45 Nightingale Lane - Tower Crane - RED Construction Group Ltd

    https://redconstruction.co.uk/news-feed/tower-crane-45-nightingale-lane

    RED Construction Group Ltd 41 - 43 Saffron Hill London, England, EC1N 8FH Tel: +44 20 71007020

Gibson J-45 Wine Red LTD - Have you heard a better J-45 ...

    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ya7qkGuUTjU

    29/05/2014 · This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.

Epiphone 1963 J-45 Wine Red LTD DV247 en-GB

    https://www.dv247.com/en_GB/GBP/Epiphone-1963-J-45-Wine-Red-LTD/art-GIT0032832-000

    Epiphone 1963 J-45 Wine Red LTD. Home / Guitars / Acoustic Guitars / Dreadnought / 1963 J-45 Wine Red LTD. Epiphone 1963 J-45 Wine Red LTD. Item: GIT0032832-000. B-Stock. Compare list; Wish list. Recommend; Enable Social Media This product is no longer available! Find alternative or successor products... We are happy to help you! Guitars & Basses salesdv247.com +44 17 0877 1969 +44 17 …

Avenger Automatic GMT 45 Red Arrows Limited ... - Breitling

    https://www.breitling.com/gb-en/watches/avenger/avenger-automatic-gmt-45/A323951A1C1/

    A323951A1C1A1 . Avenger Automatic GMT 45 Red Arrows Limited Edition Steel - Blue. Bold, extremely robust and shock resistant, this Breitling Avenger is a tribute to the Royal Air Force Aerobatic Team, also known as the Red Arrows.

Red Barn Trading Ltd in Darlington, Aberde 45-47 Russell ...

    https://darlington.opendi.co.uk/1328721.html

    Red Barn Trading Ltd in Aberde 45-47 Russell Street with phone number +441325740610, address, and interactive map

Park 45 GT Red LTD - CR Guitars

    https://www.crguitars.com/site/items/park-45-gt-red-ltd

    Park 45 GT Red LTD. Price: $--SOLD. inquire - infocrguitars.com. call us - The Park 45 GT Red is a clone of the red Park 45 formally owned by Aspen Pittman of Groove Tubes. A good friend now owns this amp and was nice enough to let Park copy it down to the voltages, original parts, replaced parts and modifications. The result is a fantastic sounding version of this classic 45 circuit (but ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc