45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED

45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(42 reviews)
85
Viewed - 1010 Add Review

Company name:

45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED

Company Number:

6577226

Registered office address:



MAYFAIR HOUSE LONDON ROAD
SUNNINGDALE
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 0JN

Standard Industrial Classification code:

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

25.04.2008

Type Of Accounts:


UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.09.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 01.04.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 15.04.2021

Previous Company Name:

VANILLA PARTIES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


6577226

Description:

45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 25.04.2008 under the companies house number 6577226.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06577226

    45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06577226/officers

    45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/06577226-45-foods-events-limited

    45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of ...

Ltd Company Info 45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED

    https://www.ltdcompanyinfo.co.uk/company/06577226-45-foods-amp-events-limited

    45 FOODS & EVENTS LIMITED is an active Private Limited Company registered in England/Wales with a registration number of 06577226.This company was founded on Friday 25th April 2008 (12 years ago). The registered office address is Mayfair House London Road, Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 0JN.. There is currently 1 Director and 1 Secretary on the company officers list.

Top 10 Foods of the Maya World -- National Geographic - Travel

    https://www.nationalgeographic.com/travel/top-10/maya-foods/

    12/09/2012 · Avocados and Guacamole The avocado, originating in southern Mexico and Guatemala, is loved for its rich taste and creamy texture and was a treasured crop of the ancient Maya.Even today a …

Events – City Foods

    https://cityfoodskc.com/collections/events-1

    is added to your shopping cart. is added to your wish list. Continue Shopping Go To Cart Go To Wishlist. Close

Nature’s Plus

    http://naturesplus.co.uk/

    For all of your natural nutritional supplements and natural vitamins, there’s only one vitamin supplier to trust: Nature’s Plus.

Free U.S. Food and Drink Events -- National Geographic

    https://www.nationalgeographic.com/travel/free-to-see/food-drink-events-us/

    Free to See: 20 U.S. Food and Drink Events You dont have to be a hard-core foodie to enjoy these free events across the U.S. Sponsored by Toyota Venza 4 Minute Read

Page 45 of 100 - Food - General in New Zealand on ...

    https://www.neighbourly.co.nz/business/list/food-general/dunedin/45

    Page 45 of 100 - Looking for Food - General businesses? Theres 2400 Food - General businesses in New Zealand

DFMFOODS share price: ₹ 207.45 - DFM Foods Ltd Stock Updates

    https://www.tickertape.in/stocks/dfm-foods-DFMF

    DFM Foods up by 2.52% is trading at ₹ 207.45 today. Get live share price chart, key metrics, forecast and ratings of DFM Foods Ltd - DFMFOODS on Tickertape

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc