414 CONSTRUCTION LTD

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD
Private Limited Company

(91 reviews)
25
Viewed - 172 Add Review

Company name:

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company Number:

10390381

Registered office address:



EAGLE HOUSE
CRANLEIGH CLOSE
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY
CR2 9LH
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

22.09.2016

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.09.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.06.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 21.09.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 05.10.2020

Previous Company Name:

EXCEL HOMEWORKS LTD.

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10390381

Description:

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 22.09.2016 under the companies house number 10390381.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10390381

    414 CONSTRUCTION LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

414 Construction Ltd Builder Walton On The Hill ...

    https://www.checkatrade.com/trades/414Construction/

    414 Construction Ltd. Mr Lee OHalloran. Walton on the Hill, Tadworth, Surrey (154 Reviews) Message. Call Now. 07488 828715. 01737 517861. Website. Skills & expertise. Builder. Carpenter . Fencing / Gates. Kitchens. Landscaper. Locksmith. Skills & expertise. Builder. Carpenter. Fencing / Gates. Kitchens. Landscaper. Locksmith. Company info. The Conversion specialist 414 Construction is based ...

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10390381/filing-history

    414 CONSTRUCTION LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/10390381-414-construction-ltd

    Company 414 CONSTRUCTION LTD is a Private Limited Company, registration number 10390381, established in United Kingdom on the 22. September 2016. The company is now active. The company has been in business for 3 years and 7 months. This company used to be called EXCEL HOMEWORKS LTD.. The company is based on EAGLE HOUSE, CRANLEIGH CLOSE, SOUTH CROYDON, SURREY, UNITED …

Contact Us - Purl Construction Ltd

    https://www.purlconstructionltd.co.uk/contact-us.php

    Purl Construction Ltd is an independent Limited Company operating from Southall, West London. The company provides building and construction work covering all of Southall, Ealing, Acton and the surrounding areas. The company was founded in 2018 by the Director Mr Jetinder Singh Gura and has grown from strength to strength with each passing year.

Construction LTD • შპს კონსტრუქცია - Jobs Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/metalconstruction.ge/jobs/

    Construction LTD • შპს კონსტრუქცია, Rustavi,Georgia. 1,469 likes · 8 talking about this · 9 were here. Construction LTD represents ...

Jr Construction (Scotland) LTD - datocapital.uk

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/Jr-Construction-(Scotland)-Ltd.html

    Jr Construction (Scotland) LTD. Download Report. Watch this company. Reports; Financials; Details; Charts; Directors; Filings; Similar name. Reports. Extended Company Report with Annual Accounts : Includes. latest filed accounts (original documents), financial statement with balance sheet, assets, etc... (original documents+Excel and CSV formats) (year ending Sep 30, 2019) shareholder details ...

414 CONSTRUCTION LTD (10390381) - UK Business Directory

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/Excel-Homeworks-Ltd

    414 CONSTRUCTION LTD (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 22 September 2016 (Thursday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at EAGLE HOUSE, CRANLEIGH CLOSE, SOUTH CROYDON, UNITED KINGDOM. Companies; 414 CONSTRUCTION LTD; Company Number. 10390381. Name . 414 CONSTRUCTION LTD. Formerly Known As. EXCEL …

Time Construction Ltd. - albertacorporations.com

    https://albertacorporations.com/time-construction-ltd

    Time Construction Ltd. Active Incorporated about 1 month ago Current Status: Active; Alberta Company Number: 2022617951; Type: Named Alberta Corporation; Legal Name: Time Construction Ltd. Street: 122 Arbour Summit Close Nw; City: Calgary; Postal Code: T3G3W2; Incorporated: May 15, 2020; Company Age: about 1 month old; Company Updates & Changes. May 15, 2020 — Incorporated 122 ARBOUR …

Lee OHalloran - Director - 414 Construction Ltd LinkedIn

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/lee-o-halloran-425032b9

    414 Construction Ltd. Jan 2018 – Present 2 years 6 months. Walton on the hill. Specialists in High quality Loft Conversions. Founder Excel Homeworks Ltd . 2011 – Dec 2017 6 years. Walton on the Hill. Excel Homeworks are leading specialists in Home Conversions. We convert lofts, extend houses and provide an extensive range of carpentry services. We employ a professional workforce who are ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc