4 [email protected] LTD
Private Limited Company

(4 reviews)
64
Viewed - 784 Add Review

Company name:

4 [email protected] LTD

Company Number:

11380833

Registered office address:



AGINCOURT HOUSE
14 CLYTHA PARK ROAD
NEWPORT

NP20 4PB
WALES

Standard Industrial Classification code:

56101 - Licensed restaurants


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

24.05.2018

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.05.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 28.02.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 23.05.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 06.06.2021

Previous Company Name:

TIFFINS GLYNDAWR LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11380833

Description:

4 [email protected] LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 24.05.2018 under the companies house number 11380833.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Overview (free company …

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11380833

    4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11380833/filing-history

    4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/11380833-4-leisure-cwmbran-ltd

    4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

4 Leisurecwmbran Ltd in 14 Clytha Park Road NEWPORT ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/tiffins-glyndawr-ltd-11380833/

    4 Leisurecwmbran Ltd is a private limited company located at Agincourt House, 14 Clytha Park Road, Newport NP20 4PB. Incorporated on 2018-05-24, this 2-year-old company is run by 2 directors. Director Faisal B., appointed on 24 May 2018. Director Iqbal M., appointed on 24 May 2018. The company is officially classified as licensed restaurants (SIC code: 56101). According to CH database there ...

4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD - Company Credit Reports, Company ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/11380833/tiffins-glyndawr-ltd/

    Search and find company accounts information for 4 LEISURECWMBRAN LTD , AGINCOURT HOUSE 14 CLYTHA PARK ROAD NEWPORT NP20 4PB. View summary of company credit check, director search and other financial reports

S & D Trading Ltd in 4 Glyndwr Road CWMBRAN - NP44 1QS

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/s-d-trading-ltd-10356560/

    S & D Trading Ltd CWMBRAN. Founded in 2016, S & D Trading, classified under reg no. 10356560 is an active company. Currently registered at Leisure At Cwmbran NP44 1QS, Cwmbran the company has been in the business for 4 years. Its financial year was closed on 30th September and its latest financial statement was filed on September 30, 2018. The company has 4 directors, namely Salek A., Huma A ...

AR FOOD SERVICES LIMITED · Unit 1a Leisure At Cwmbran, 4 ...

    https://opencorpdata.com/uk/11287527

    AR FOOD SERVICES LIMITED is a company registered at Companies House, UK. The company number is 11287527. The address is Unit 1a Leisure At Cwmbran, 4 Glyndwr Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1QS, Wales

AR FOOD SERVICES LIMITED · Unit 1a Leisure At Cwmbran, 4 ...

    https://opengovuk.com/company/11287527

    AR FOOD SERVICES LIMITED (company# 11287527) is a company registered with Companies House, United Kingdom. The incorporation date is April 3, 2018. The entity status is Active. The address is Unit 1a Leisure At Cwmbran, 4 Glyndwr Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1QS, Wales.

Affordable Leisure UK Ltd ., 4 Snatchwood Rd, Pontypool (2020)

    https://www.localgymsandfitness.com/GB/Pontypool/155739534995457/Affordable-Leisure-UK-Ltd.

    Affordable Leisure UK ltd . Pool Tables - Jukeboxes - Gaming Machines - Fruit Machines. Affordable Leisure are your number 1 gaming and amusement machine suppliers for South Wales and England. We specialise in supplying top quality and affordable Amusement and Gaming Equipment. We are based on the M4 Corridor in Gwent and cover South Wales and the West, including Newport, Cardiff, Bristol, Bath ...

I G Doors Ltd - Cwmbran NP44 1TY (Gwent), Unit 4 Blaenwern ...

    https://gb.kompass.com/c/i-g-doors-ltd/gb25099778/

    15/10/2019 · Activities - I G Doors Ltd . Producer Distributor Service provider. Activities. Doors and gates, wooden. Doors, wooden, for domestic kitchen cupboards; Window frames, windows and shutters, wooden; Doors, metal. Doors, metal, residential; Other classifications (for some countries) SIC (GB 2007) : Joinery installation (43320) NACE Rev.2 (EU 2008) : Joinery installation (4332) ISIC 4 (WORLD ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc