4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED

4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(24 reviews)
19
Viewed - 1200 Add Review

Company name:

4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED

Company Number:

3204182

Registered office address:



BENFLEET HOUSE
22-28 BENFLEET ROAD
HADLEIGH
ESSEX
SS7 1QB

Standard Industrial Classification code:

79110 - Travel agency activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

28.05.1996

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 28.05.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 11.06.2020

Previous Company Name:

INTER-CONTINENTAL FLIGHT & PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


3204182

Description:

4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 28.05.1996 under the companies house number 3204182.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03204182/officers

    4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/03204182/filing-history

    4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED, SS7 1QB : Companies House Number ...

    https://www.companiesintheuk.co.uk/ltd/4-girls-travel

    4 GIRLS TRAVEL LIMITED ESSEX - 2018 Cash at bank £7,238 (2017: £2,680), Directors SIMON DUKE and 1 other. Official accounts, contact address and financial performance.

4 Wheel Travel Systems Online4baby

    https://www.online4baby.com/4-wheel-travel-systems

    4 Wheel Travel Systems ; 4 Wheel Travel Systems . Sort By: Filter . ID: VP42406. Ickle Bubba / Joie Special Edition Stomp V4 Everything You Need Travel System Bundle (With Base) - Midnight Bronze . Pushchair Car Seat ISOFIX Base Highchair Booster Travel Cot Dreamer Rocker Raincover & Sun Shades Apron Footmuff Changing Bag rrp £963.90. Our Price. £749.00. £214.90. ADD. This amazing Ickle ...

Prams - Travel Systems Nursery Equipment at Direct 4 Baby

    https://www.direct4baby.co.uk/

    Direct 4 Baby is a leading nursery retailer offering a comprehensive range of mother and baby products from the worlds best brands including, Icandy, Maxi-cosi, Mima, Baby Jogger, Egg, Silvercross, Recaro and many more. These will be available both in store and online.

PlayStation 4 Consoles: Awesome deals only at Smyths Toys UK

    https://www.smythstoys.com/uk/en-gb/video-games-and-tablets/playstation-4/playstation-4-consoles/c/SM06042201

    *Excludes large bulky items and video game consoles Standard Shipping in 2-4 working days. FREE on all orders over £19; £2.99 on all orders between £10 and £19;

Shop All Girls Clothing - Aged 4 to 13 Years – Matalan

    https://www.matalan.co.uk/kids-clothing/girls/shop-by-age/girls-3-13yrs

    Take a look at Matalans range of stylish and quality girls clothes. From t-shirts, leggings and jeans, we have everything for the new season, all available with Free Click & Collect

Journals WHSmith

    https://www.whsmith.co.uk/stationery/notebooks-and-journals/journals/sta00075/

    Buy Journals at WHSmith. We have a great range of Journals from top brands. Delivery is free on all UK orders over £25.

The Sims 4 Mods - Top Free Downloads

    https://thesimscatalog.com/sims4/category/game-mods/

    Pregnancy Mega Mod for The Sims 4 by scumbumbo DOWNLOAD A combination of existing and new mods written by java7nerd and Scumbumbo for The Sims 4 ID: SC4-142251. Availability: Out of Stock. View Product. Save to My Favorites ★ TOP PICK. YouTuber Career. The Sims 4 MOD: YouTuber Career DOWNLOAD This career adds four different career tracks. Your sim can become a Gamer, DIY , MUA or …

Poundshop.com - The UKs Largest Online Poundshop

    https://www.poundshop.com/

    after mrs hinch very kindly posting the unboxing of her recent order from us, we are continuing to experience a high volume of orders. whilst our team are working extremely hard, the additional challenges presented by coronavirus, mean that unfortunately, deliveries may take up to 8 working days.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc