3G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

3G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(58 reviews)
65
Viewed - 871 Add Review

Company name:

3G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company Number:

8389552

Registered office address:



93 ALDWICK ROAD

BOGNOR REGIS
WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2NW

Standard Industrial Classification code:

70210 - Public relations and communications activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

05.02.2013

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 28.02.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.11.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 05.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 19.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

COPPER CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8389552

Description:

3G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 05.02.2013 under the companies house number 8389552.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

3G MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED - Overview (free …

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04577900

    3G MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

3G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08389552

    3G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

3g Communications Limited in Bognor Regis, PO21 2NW

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/3g-communications-limited-08389552/

    The firm currently known as 3g Communications Limited was known under the name Copper Consultancy until 2013-05-03 when the name was replaced. This enterprises Standard Industrial Classification Code is 70210 - Public relations and communications activities. 3g Communications Ltd reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2019-02-28. Its most recent confirmation statement was filed on ...

3G MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED - Retail sale of mobile ...

    http://www.datalog.co.uk/browse/detail.php/CompanyNumber/04577900/CompanyName/3G+MOBILE+COMMUNICATIONS+LIMITED

    3G MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED was founded on 2002-10-30 and has its registered office in Slough. The organisations status is listed as Active. 3g Mobile Communications Limited is a Private Limited Company registered in ENGLAND with Companies House

3G Communications Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/08389552-3g-communications-limited

    3G Communications Limited is a dormant company incorporated on 5 February 2013 with the registered office located in Bognor Regis, West Sussex. 3G Communications Limited has been running for 7 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

Hutchison 3G UK Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/03885486-hutchison-3g-uk-limited

    Hutchison 3G UK Limited is an active company incorporated on 29 November 1999 with the registered office located in Maidenhead, Berkshire. Hutchison 3G UK Limited has been running for 20 years. There are currently 11 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 29th November 2019.

Hutchison 3G UK / Transvision Investments merger inquiry ...

    https://www.gov.uk/cma-cases/hutchison-3g-uk-transvision-investments-merger-inquiry

    Hutchison 3G UK Limited is an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of CK Hutchison, a mobile network operator offering mobile communications services under the “Three/3” brand in the UK ...

HUTCHISON 3G UK LIMITED - Company Credit Reports, Company ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/03885486/hutchison-3g-uk-limited/

    HUTCHISON 3G UK LIMITED. COMPANY NUMBER 03885486. COMPANY TYPE Private limited with Share Capital. BUSINESS ACTIVITY (SIC) 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities INCORPORATION DATE 29/11/1999 (20 years and 6 months old) WEBSITE THREE.CO.UK CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE UP TO 29/11/2019. ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/2018 View Annual Accounts ...

3g Communications Ltd, Bristol Public Relations ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/3g-communications-ltd-bristol-6824722/

    Find 3g Communications Ltd in Bristol, BS1. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Public Relations Consultants near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Shortlist (0) Log in. Find more Public Relations Consultants in Bristol 3g Communications Ltd. Write a ...

3g Communications Ltd Slough, 400 Bath Rd

    https://slough.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/3g-communications-ltd-15563358.html

    3g Communications Ltd, Slough, 400 Bath Rd, 3g Mobile Communications Ltd was established in 2003 and is rapidly becoming one of the UKs leading independent sources for mobile solutions. Working

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc