3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD

3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD
Private Limited Company

(26 reviews)
82
Viewed - 1418 Add Review

Company name:

3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD

Company Number:

9688498

Registered office address:



J T THOMAS & CO ANSON HOUSE
1 CAER LLYNEN
LLANDUDNO JUNCTION

LL31 9LS
WALES

Standard Industrial Classification code:

56302 - Public houses and bars


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

16.07.2015

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 15.07.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 29.07.2020

Previous Company Name:

3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9688498

Description:

3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 16.07.2015 under the companies house number 9688498.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09688498/filing-history

    3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/1947179/3d-management-th-ltd/

    3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD General Information. Registry code. 09688498. Related addresses for 3D MANAGEMENT (TH) LTD . Legal Address. Address. J T THOMAS & CO ANSON HOUSE. Postcode. LL31 9LS. City/Parish. LLANDUDNO JUNCTION. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the validity of the …

3D Auto Protech Co Ltd - Company Profile and News ...

    https://www.bloomberg.com/profile/company/THDAPZ:JP

    3D Auto Protech Co Ltd 3D Auto Protech Co. ,Ltd. was founded in 1982. The Companys line of business includes the manufacturing of motor vehicle parts and accessories.

Aisin Takaoka Thailand Group - ATTG

    https://www.attg.co.th/

    Language : EN TH Site Map Contact Us Welcome to ATTG We, Aisin Takaoka Thailand Group (ATTG), are the leading company of Iron & Aluminum Business in Thailand and are the one company of Aisin Takaoka Group in Japan where is the leading company of …

Precision Engineering, Milling, Turning, Grinding, CAD ...

    http://toolmakersltd.com/contact

    Contact Us. Toolmakers Ltd Unit 2A, Thornton Street, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 1JT . Tel: 01427 677155 Fax: 05600 767899 Email: [email protected] Location Map

3D Personnel LTD Jobs, Careers & Vacancies Apply on CV ...

    https://www.cv-library.co.uk/list-jobs/231315/3D-Personnel-LTD

    3D Personnel LTD Job Type: Permanent. Software Developer Ref. VAC-12526 Derry City Centre Perm. Full-Time Competitive Salary 3D Personnel Ltd is a Recruitment Company supplying Professional staff, Trades and Labour and Operatives to all sectors throughout the U.K. and Ireland. We have now launched a Multi-Sector division to offer a fu...

Aisin Takaoka Thailand Group - Automotive Parts and 3D ...

    http://www.attg.co.th/index.php?p=Milestone

    Production Management. More... Inventory Management. More... Waste Prevention and Quality Assurance System. More... Safety and Environment System. More... Contact Us; Career; Language : EN TH Site Map Contact Us. ATTG Milestone. ATTG Milestone. 1977: The casting department was separated from Siam Cement Group in 1977 to be a newly company named The Siam Nawaloha Foundry [SNF] …

IT Management Co.,Ltd. กำลังรับสมัครงาน Network Consultant ...

    https://th.linkedin.com/jobs/view/network-consultant-at-it-management-co-ltd-1878635175

    IT Management Co.,Ltd. ... LAN/WAN , VoIP, Network management, and tool management.- Consult, Design, Plan, Implementation and Troubleshooting on LAN/WAN Project- Project Management skill preferable.- Conduct Training Class for network related คุณสมบัติ เพศ : ชาย,หญิง อายุ(ปี) : 23 - …

Toolmakers Ltd - Precision Engineering, Milling, Turning ...

    http://toolmakersltd.com/

    Toolmakers Ltd - Page Under Construction. The use of advanced CNC Machinery with sophisticated software control to create moulding tools which meet your design requirements for a wide range of applications, we specialise in the design and manufacture of fast-cycling multi-cavity tools, unscrewing tools and stack mould . As toolmakers to the plastic injection industry we understand the high ...

Samson Security Ltd Kirkby, Deacon Park, Moorgate Road

    https://kirkby.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/samson-security-ltd-13750540.html

    Samson Security Ltd, Kirkby, Deacon Park, Moorgate Road, opening hours, Gud Design develop professional web, print and 3D solutions for cutting edge businesses Customer Service is of great importance and we strive to deliv

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc