3A IT LIMITED

3A IT LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(38 reviews)
24
Viewed - 410 Add Review

Company name:

3A IT LIMITED

Company Number:

3866698

Registered office address:



TARN HOWS
FORGE WAY
BILLINGSHURST
WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9LL
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

27.10.1999

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 27.10.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 10.11.2020

Previous Company Name:

WIRED 4 LIFE LIMITED

3A IT LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


3866698

Description:

3A IT LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 27.10.1999 under the companies house number 3866698.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

3A CARE LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07514961

    3A CARE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

3A CARE (LONDON) LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09669001

    3A CARE (LONDON) LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

We look after your pension needs allowing ... - Morgan Lloyd

    https://www.morgan-lloyd.co.uk/

    Morgan Lloyd is one of the fastest growing professional Trustee companies in the UK. Our expertise and innovative approach presents our clients with the ability to explore many investment and business funding opportunities via a Small Self Administered Scheme (SSAS) or a Self Invested Personal Pension (SIPP) ideally positioning these types of schemes for creative business owners and entrepreneurs.

3a Technology Ltd

    http://www.3-a.co.uk/

    Technology Ltd. provides a dedicated comprehensive service to the environmental industry offering expert knowledge and technical solutions.Our main areas of experience lie with Ambient Air Sampling and Noise Monitoring. We provide new or used equipment for hire or sale and are willing to accept old equipment in part exchange and also offer a number of comprehensive repair and service packages ...

3A Care (London) Limited - Care Quality Commission

    https://www.cqc.org.uk/provider/1-2568734097/contact

    3A Care (London) Limited; Provider: 3A Care (London) Limited Also known as The Hollies. Overview; Reports; Services; Registration Info; Contact; Contact details. 3A Care (London) Limited . 17-19 Park Avenue, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 7HR. Telephone (020) 8886 3068. If youre the provider: About your profile; Put this information on your website; What our icons mean. Inspection ratings. We ...

SUNSHINE HOLDINGS 3A LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05449300-sunshine-holdings-3a-limited

    Learn more about SUNSHINE HOLDINGS 3A LIMITED. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Greater London - City of London - Castle Baynard - Castle Baynard - EC4A 3. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents ; Company directors and board members; Company details . HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW ...

3A CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04287526-3a-chinese-medicine-limited

    Learn more about 3A CHINESE MEDICINE LIMITED. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - England - Greater London - Bexley - Sidcup - Sidcup - DA14 4. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages; Company documents; Company directors and board members ; Company details . 12 HATHERLEY ROAD, SIDCUP, KENT, DA14 4DT …

Alegan Limited in 3a Princes Street IPSWICH - IP1 1PN

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/alegan-limited-11755805/

    Alegan Limited is a private limited company registered at Office 5 First Floor, 3A Princes Street, Ipswich IP1 1PN. Incorporated on 2019-01-08, this 1-year-old company is run by 1 director. Director Nigel S., appointed on 08 January 2019. The company is officially classified as other business support service activities not elsewhere classified (Standard Industrial Classification code: 82990 ...

3A Manufacturing – For all your packaging needs

    https://www.3amanufacturing.co.uk/

    3A Manufacturing. T: 01202 873559 E: sales 3amanufacturing .co.uk 21 Cobham Road, Ferndown Industrial Estate, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 7PE. Registered in England & Wales No. 4345310

3A Care (London) Limited - Care Quality Commission

    https://www.cqc.org.uk/provider/1-2568734097/registration-info

    CQC register 3A Care (London) Limited to carry out the following legally regulated activities. Accommodation for persons who require nursing or personal care. Mr Syed Anjum Hussain is responsible for these services. Terms of this registration relating to carrying out this regulated activity. The Registered Provider must ensure that the regulated activity Accommodation for persons who require ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc