389LOG LTD

389LOG LTD
Private Limited Company

(54 reviews)
83
Viewed - 243 Add Review

Company name:

389LOG LTD

Company Number:

10531151

Registered office address:



RUSHTONS INSOLVENCY LIMITED 3 MERCHANTS QUAY
ASHLEY LANE
SHIPLEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7DB

Standard Industrial Classification code:

93110 - Operation of sports facilities


Company status:

Liquidation

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

19.12.2016

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 28.02.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.11.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 18.12.2018

Next Confirmation Statement Due 01.01.2020

Previous Company Name:

JUMP ARENA GATESHEAD LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


10531151

Description:

389LOG LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 19.12.2016 under the companies house number 10531151.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

389LOG LTD - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10531151

    389LOG LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

389LOG LTD - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/10531151/filing-history

    389LOG LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Miss Samantha Doocey v Boots Management Services Ltd ...

    https://www.gov.uk/employment-tribunal-decisions/miss-samantha-doocey-v-boots-management-services-ltd-2501750-2018

    Ms N Sinclair v Boots Management Services Ltd: 1600684/2018 Miss R Simester v Boots plc: 2302480/2017 Mr D Houston v Boots Management Services Ltd: 2600943/2017

Sandy Wood Contracts Ltd in LONDON - E17 7BH

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/sandy-wood-contracts-ltd-12681047/

    Sandy Wood Contracts Ltd is a private limited company registered at 201 High Street, London E17 7BH. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-18 is run by 1 director. Director Maria L., appointed on 18 June 2020. The company is categorised as other business support service activities not elsewhere classified (SIC: 82990).

Fengchen Group Co., Ltd. (Qingdao Fengchen Technology and ...

    http://frankrenful2002.jnscqz.com/

    FENGCHEN GROUP CO., LTD have been serving the clients all over world for more than 10 years in Pharmaceutical & Chemical industry, especially South East Asia(Vietnam, Thailand, Singapore, etc), CIS Countries (Russia, Uzbekistan, Belarus, Lithuania, Etc). With our scale production and overseas market s...  New Supply. D-Glucuronolactone Or Glucurone CAS 32449-92-6. Piracetam BP EP USP CAS ...

Keen Beauty International (Germany) Co. LTD

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/Keen-Beauty-International-(Germany)-Co.-Ltd.html

    Company type: Private Limited Company, Active: Company Number: 10472790: Universal Entity Code: 4013-9422-5708-0607: Last updated: Saturday, November 12, 2016 7:42:22 ...

MAGADZIRE URBAN DESIGN LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12671503-magadzire-urban-design-ltd

    Find out more information about MAGADZIRE URBAN DESIGN LTD. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to MAGADZIRE URBAN DESIGN LTD. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration …

Mid season update 2020 - Scottish Borders Produce Ltd

    https://www.scottishbordersproduce.com/news/mid-season-update-2020/

    Back at SBP Ltd workshops at Ayton Mains, extensive repairs and machine overhauls have been carried out by Simon and Gareth Colebrook. Each machine does around 1,000 hours a season, or five times what a combine harvester would normally do. One picture is of a completely re-built internal threshing rotor which would have cost around £8,000 to buy new, providing excellent value for money and ...

N G K Berylco UK Ltd, Salford Electrical Components ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/n-g-k-berylco-uk-ltd-salford-4629710/

    Find N G K Berylco UK Ltd in Salford, M50. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Electrical Components & Wiring near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search . Log in. Find more Electrical Components & Wiring near Salford N G K Berylco UK Ltd. Write a review. Unit ...

389log Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/10531151-389log-ltd

    389log Ltd is a liquidated company incorporated on 19 December 2016 with the registered office located in Shipley, West Yorkshire. 389log Ltd has been running for 3 years. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 18th December 2018.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc