365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD

365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD
Private Limited Company

(77 reviews)
30
Viewed - 1443 Add Review

Company name:

365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD

Company Number:

SC461765

Registered office address:



21 ISLAY DRIVE
NEWTON MEARNS
GLASGOW

G77 6UD

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

17.10.2013

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.10.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.07.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 17.10.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 31.10.2020

Previous Company Name:

KHOKHAR MCADAM LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


SC461765

Description:

365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 17.10.2013 under the companies house number SC461765.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/SC461765

    365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD - Filing history (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/SC461765/filing-history

    365 BUSINESS CENTRE LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Deliver 365 Ltd, Norwich Delivery Services - Yell

    https://www.yell.com/biz/deliver-365-ltd-norwich-9981214/

    Find Deliver 365 Ltd in Norwich, NR13. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Delivery Services near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Log in. Find more Delivery Services near Norwich Deliver 365 Ltd. Same Day Delivery Service Write a review. Unit 1 ...

365 Business Centre Ltd in Glasgow, G77 6UD - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/365-business-centre-ltd-SC461765/

    Launched as Khokhar Mcadam, the company used the business name until 13th March 2014, when it was changed to 365 Business Centre Ltd. The enterprises classified under the NACE and SIC code 68209, that means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. Thu, 31st Oct 2019 is the last time when company accounts were filed. Khurshid K. is this companys single managing director, who ...

365 Resourcing – Resource Partner

    http://www.365resourcing.co.uk/

    365 Resourcing have taken time to learn and understand our business needs and culture which has enabled them to provide us with a consistent, high calibre of candidate over the course of our partnership. 365 provide a dedicated Manager who is the main point of contact for 365 staff and who is also accessible for Mazak. This person is onsite as and when required, managing the day to day …

Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central

    https://dynamics.microsoft.com/en-gb/business-central/overview/

    Streamline, manage, and grow your business with Dynamics 365 Business Central - a flexible, scalable, comprehensive business management solution for small and medium-sized businesses.

Current Vacancies - 365 Resourcing

    http://www.365resourcing.co.uk/jobs/

    Current Vacancies. Please see below the current vacancies available with 365 Resourcing. There are currently no vacancies. Office. Address 365 Resourcing Ltd, 25 Blackpole Business Centre Blackpole Road Worcester WR3 8SQ. Contact 01905 707055 mail365resourcing.co.uk. Latest News. The Gender Pay Gap 9th April 2018 - 12:40 pm; Proud sponsors of the Nunnery Wood Colts Invaders 28th …

365 SECURE CARE LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09458855-365-secure-care-ltd

    companies near to 365 secure care ltd. quality recruitment services limited - unit 37 mount osborne business, centre, oakwell view, barnsley, s71 1hh ; the bathroom warehouse limited - unit 27 mount osborne business centre, oakwell view, barnsley, south yorkshire, s71 1hh ; halfway property services limited - 30 unit 30,, mount osborne business centre, oakwell view, barnsley, united kingdom ...

365 M O T & Service Centre Ltd, Glasgow Breakdown ...

    https://www.yell.com/biz/365-m-o-t-and-service-centre-ltd-glasgow-6892932/

    Find 365 M O T & Service Centre Ltd in Glasgow, G66. Get contact details, videos, photos, opening times and map directions. Search for local Breakdown Recovery near you on Yell. Yell.com Yell Business. Download the app Get a free listing Advertise 0800 777 449. keywords location Search. Log in. Find more Breakdown Recovery near Glasgow 365 M O T & Service Centre Ltd. Write a review. Unit 1 ...

CBIZ: UK Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Software ...

    https://cbiz.co.uk/

    Cbiz is the trading name for Creative Business Systems Ltd. Creative Business Systems Ltd is Registered in England (registration no. 1567112) at the address 56a London Road, Apsley, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP3 9SB, United Kingdom. Our VAT Number is GB355 1582 52.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc