360LEARNING UK LTD

360LEARNING UK LTD
Private Limited Company

(10 reviews)
8
Viewed - 578 Add Review

Company name:

360LEARNING UK LTD

Company Number:

11768012

Registered office address:



SQUIRES HOUSE
205A HIGH STREET
WEST WICKHAM
KENT
BR4 0PH
UNITED KINGDOM

Standard Industrial Classification code:

47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

15.01.2019

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 14.01.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 28.01.2021

Previous Company Name:

360 LEARNING UK LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11768012

Description:

360LEARNING UK LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 15.01.2019 under the companies house number 11768012.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

Link Your City Uk Ltd in 17-18 Aylesbury Street LONDON ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/link-your-city-uk-ltd-12679248/

    Link Your City Uk Ltd is a private limited company registered at Aylesbury House, 17-18 Aylesbury Street, London EC1R 0DB. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-18 is run by 1 director. Director Aleksandar Z., appointed on 18 June 2020. The company is officially classified as renting and leasing of recreational and sports goods (Standard Industrial Classification code ...

Mr Andrew Mark Davies v Safety-Kleen UK Ltd: 3303868/2019 ...

    https://www.gov.uk/employment-tribunal-decisions/mr-andrew-mark-davies-v-safety-kleen-uk-ltd-3303868-2019

    19/03/2020 · Mr Andrew Mark Davies v Safety-Kleen UK Ltd : 3303868/2019 Employment Tribunal decision. Published 19 March 2020 From: HM Courts & Tribunals Service and Employment Tribunal. Decision date: 17 ...

360learning Uk Ltd in 205a High Street WEST WICKHAM - BR4 0PH

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/360-learning-uk-ltd-11768012/

    360learning Uk Ltd is a private limited company registered at Squires House, 205A High Street, West Wickham BR4 0PH. Incorporated on 2019-01-15, this 1-year-old company is run by 2 directors. Director Jean-Philippe A., appointed on 15 January 2019. Director Nicolas H., appointed on 15 January 2019. The company is classified as retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in ...

360learning UK Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/11768012-360learning-uk-ltd

    360learning UK Ltd is an active company incorporated on 15 January 2019 with the registered office located in West Wickham, Greater London. 360learning UK Ltd has been running for 1 year 4 months. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest …

360LEARNING UK LTD - Company Credit Reports, Company ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/11768012/360-learning-uk-ltd/

    Search and find company accounts information for 360LEARNING UK LTD , SQUIRES HOUSE 205A HIGH STREET WEST WICKHAM KENT BR4 0PH. View summary of company credit check, director search and other financial reports

Software Enterprises (UK) LTD

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/Software-Enterprises-(Uk)-Ltd.html

    Reports, annual accounts, shareholder details, financial data and original documents of Software Enterprises (Uk) LTD, company number 03120073,...

Boots UK Ltd Food Hygiene rating from Hull City on Scores ...

    https://www.scoresonthedoors.org.uk/business/boots-uk-ltd--682751.html

    Boots UK Ltd Retailers - other. 860 Beverley Road Kingston Upon Hull HU6 7HP . Boots UK Ltd was awarded a Food Hygiene Rating of Exempt by Hull City on …

360LEARNING UK LTD - getthedata.com

    https://www.getthedata.com/company/360learning-uk-ltd-11768012

    360LEARNING UK LTD is an active private limited company, incorporated on 15 January 2019.The nature of the business is Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores.The companys registered office is on High Street, West Wickham.The companys next accounts are due on 30 September 2020, and fall under the accounts category: No Accounts Filed.

Supply Issues Hormone Replacement Therapy (HRT)

    https://www.cambridgeshireandpeterboroughccg.nhs.uk/EasySiteWeb/GatewayLink.aspx?alId=20511&UNLID=867631835202061591725

    UK Ltd Utrogestan 100mg In stock . Page 8 of 8 Combined HRTs (Progestogen and oestrogen) Continuous combined therapy Oral preparations Estradiol hemihydrate / norethisterone acetate Novo Nordisk Kliofem 2mg/ 1mg In stock Kliovance 1mg/ 500mcg In stock Estradiol hemihydrate / dydrogesterone Mylan Femoston Conti 500mcg/ 2.5mg In stock 1mg/ 5mg In stock Estradiol …

Giovanni Bruere - Head of Sales UK - 360Learning LinkedIn

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/giovanni-bruere-77804926

    View Giovanni Bruere’s profile on LinkedIn, the worlds largest professional community. Giovanni has 8 jobs listed on their profile. See the complete profile on LinkedIn and discover Giovanni’s connections and jobs at similar companies.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc