360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(63 reviews)
38
Viewed - 204 Add Review

Company name:

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number:

4715342

Registered office address:



SCANLANS PROPETY MANAGEMENT LLP 3RD FLOOR BOULTON HOUSE
17-21 CHORLTON STREET
MANCHESTER

M1 3HY
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

28.03.2003

Type Of Accounts:


DORMANT

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 30.06.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.03.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 28.03.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 11.04.2020

Previous Company Name:

HALLCO 889 LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4715342

Description:

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 28.03.2003 under the companies house number 4715342.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04715342/filing-history

    26 rows · 360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Officers (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04715342/officers

    360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/04715342-360-management-company-limited

    360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. …

360 GREEN LANES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE) - …

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/02013017-360-green-lanes-management-company-limited-the

    360 GREEN LANES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE ) - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view.

360 Green Lanes Management Company Limited(the) in London ...

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/360-green-lanes-management-company-limitedthe-02013017/

    This 360 Green Lanes Management Company Limited(the ) company has been offering its services for at least 34 years, having launched in 1986. Started with Registered No. 02013017, 360 Green Lanes Management Company (the) is categorised as a Private Limited Company with office in 360 Green Lanes, London N4 1DA. The companys declared SIC number is 68209 and has the NACE code: Other letting …

360 Management Company Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/04715342-360-management-company-limited

    360 Management Company Limited is a dormant company incorporated on 28 March 2003 with the registered office located in Manchester, Greater Manchester. 360 Management Company Limited has been running for 17 years. There are currently 2 active directors and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 28th March 2019.

360 Management Company Limited in GB Key Information ...

    http://app.duedil.com/company/gb/04715342/360-management-company-limited

    360 Management Company Limited Company number 04715342 Company type Private limited with share capital Incorporation date 28 Mar 2003. Latest confirmation statement 28 Mar 2019 Latest accounts 30 Jun 2018 Type of accounts Dormant Legal Entity Identifier Not available Next confirmation statement due 11 Apr 2020 Next annual accounts due 31 Mar 2020 SIC 2003 7032 — Management Of …

360 Green Lanes Management Company Limited(the) in ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/360-green-lanes-management-company-limitedthe-02013017/

    360 Green Lanes Management Company Limited(the ) LONDON. Founded in 1986, 360 Green Lanes Management Company (the), classified under reg no. 02013017 is an active company. Currently registered at 360 Green Lanes N4 1DA, London the company has been in the business for 34 years. Its financial year was closed on Tue, 31st Mar and its latest financial statement was filed on Sunday 31st …

360 Vehicle Management Ltd car leasing 0161 478 4330

    http://www.360vehicleleasing.co.uk/

    Liberty Media take control of Formula One. Hyundai reveals all-new i30 hatchback . Mazda pulls covers off new Mazda 3 Fastback and hatchback models. News home / News archive. BVRLA Membership NO: 8160. Tweets by 360Vehicle. Welcome to 360 Vehicle Management Ltd. Welcome to 360 Vehicle Management Ltd we specialise in all types of car finance such as PCP, HP, Finance Lease & Outright …

HERO MANAGEMENT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED - Company ...

    https://www.tofler.in/hero-management-service-private-limited/company/U74140DL2004PTC125438

    14/01/2020 · Get Company Information Financial Reports Annual Reports Directors Company Network Information Balance Sheets and more information of Hero Management Service Private Limited at …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc