360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD
Private Limited Company

(37 reviews)
42
Viewed - 1077 Add Review

Company name:

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company Number:

9997160

Registered office address:



42 WESTERN AVENUE
BIRSTALL
BATLEY

WF17 0PF
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

90010 - Performing arts


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

10.02.2016

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 05.04.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 05.01.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 09.03.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 23.03.2021

Previous Company Name:

ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


9997160

Description:

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 10.02.2016 under the companies house number 9997160.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09997160

    360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09997160/filing-history

    360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Officers (free information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/09997160/officers

    360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/09997160-360-artist-development-ltd

    360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of ...

Contact Us – 360 Artist Development

    https://www.360artistdevelopment.com/contact-us/

    Get in touch with 360 Artist Development. Enquire about the Artist Development Programme, send a demo or request an audition. ... CONTACT US. We are often in recording sessions with artists, so the best way to contact us is by filling in the form below, but if you do call and we can’t answer, please leave a message and we will get back to you. We do accept unsolicited material and you can ...

360 artist development - Mandy

    https://www.mandy.com/company/38066/360-artist-development

    360 artist development. Find out more about the cast and crew that have worked with 360 artist development. If you are interested in working with 360 artist development or similar companies, join The Mandy Network and get alerted of upcoming job opportunities. A media and music producer team that has made several music videos. Connected mandy members: Guy Slocombe Actor 2014, Home Studio ...

360 Artist Development - the United Kingdom 2019

    https://www.lux-review.com/winners/360-artist-development/

    360 Artist Development - the United Kingdom 2019. Best Artist Development Specialists 2019 - UK & Most Outstanding in Vocal & Performance Coaching - UK

Kevin Brown - Founder - All Sides Music LinkedIn

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/kevinbrown360

    * global artist marketing and audience development * global streaming/digital strategy * streaming/chart data analysis * C level executive develoment/coaching/mentoring * business strategy and industry relations for digital platforms/services * analysis of the ever shifting music industry landscape * advice/strategy/support for industry bodies Clients current and previous include: * AWAL ...

360 Degrees Luxury Development, Ltd. - Company - 5 Photos ...

    https://www.facebook.com/360-Degrees-Luxury-Development-Ltd-104115293051176/

    13/06/2018 · See more of 360 Degrees Luxury Development, Ltd. on Facebook . Log In. Forgot account? or. Create New Account. Not Now. 360 Degrees Luxury Development, Ltd. Company . Community See All. 157 people like this . 156 people follow this. About See All +64 6-662 8811. Contact 360 Degrees Luxury Development, Ltd. on Messenger. www. 360DegreesLuxuryDevelopment .com. Company. Page …

We Are All Made Of Stars Past Productions Productions

    https://www.magneticnorth.org.uk/past-productions/we-are-all-made-of-stars-2

    by Marisa Zanotti & Matthew Whiteside / Spin Network. #waamos network_spin. We Are All Made of Stars is a mixed reality installation in which the audience are invited to explore the poetics and magic of astrophysics. Using 360° technology, new music, responsive sound installation and virtual reality headsets, the piece explores illusion, perception, mind-reading and time-bending including ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc