352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(44 reviews)
28
Viewed - 305 Add Review

Company name:

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED

Company Number:

NI629490

Registered office address:



21 OLD CHANNEL ROAD

BELFAST

BT3 9DE
NORTHERN IRELAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

86900 - Other human health activities


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

19.02.2015

Type Of Accounts:


GROUP

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.03.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.12.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 15.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 01.03.2021

Previous Company Name:

352 NEWCO LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


NI629490

Description:

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 19.02.2015 under the companies house number NI629490.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED - Overview (free company ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/NI629490

    352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/NI629490/filing-history

    26 rows · 352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House …

352 Medical Group Limited - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/NI629490-352-medical-group-limited

    352 Medical Group Limited is an active company incorporated on 19 February 2015 with the registered office located in Belfast, County Down. 352 Medical Group Limited has been running for 5 years. There are currently 9 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on …

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED - Company Credit Reports ...

    https://www.companysearchesmadesimple.com/company/uk/ni629490/352-medical-group-limited/

    Search and find company accounts information for 352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED, 21 OLD CHANNEL ROAD BELFAST BT3 9DE. View summary of company credit check, director search and …

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/NI629490-352-medical-group-limited

    352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED. Learn more about 352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED. Check the companys details for free and view the Companies House information, company documents and list of directors. UK - Northern Ireland - Belfast - Duncairn - Duncairn - BT3 9. Info; Accounts; Returns; Mortgages ; Company documents; Company directors and board members; Company details . 21 OLD CHANNEL ROAD, …

352 Medical Group Limited - 352 Lisburn Road, Belfast ...

    https://ukcompanydb.com/company/NI629490/352-medical-group-limited.html

    352 Medical Group Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is NI629490. The company was incorporated on Thursday 19th February 2015, so the company age is 5 years 2 months 20 days. The company registration status is Active.

352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED :: United Kingdom :: OpenCorporates

    https://opencorporates.com/companies/gb/NI629490

    352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED Company Number NI629490 Status Active Incorporation Date 19 February 2015 (over 5 years ago) Company Type Private Limited Company Jurisdiction United Kingdom Ultimate Beneficial Owners. Mr Ashok Songra ; Dr Ashok Songra ; Dr Suresh Tharma ; Registered Address. 21 Old Channel Road; Belfast; BT3 9DE ; Northern Ireland; Industry Codes. 86.90: Other human health ...

Ltd Company Info 352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED

    https://ltdcompanyinfo.co.uk/company/NI629490-352-medical-group-limited

    352 MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED is an active Private Limited Company registered in Northern Ireland with a registration number of NI629490.This company was founded on Thursday 19th February 2015 (5 years ago). The registered office address is 21 Old Channel Road, Belfast, BT3 9DE.. There are currently 9 Directors on the company officers list.3 Officers have resigned from the company with the most ...

352 Medical Group Limited. net worth, address, company ...

    https://www.directorstats.co.uk/company/352-newco-limited-NI629490/

    352 Medical Group Limited (registration number NI629490) is a private limited company started on 2015-02-19 originating in Northern Ireland. The enterprise has its registered office at 21 Old Channel Road, Belfast BT3 9DE. Having undergone a change in 2015-02-23, the previous name the business used was 352 Newco Limited. 352 Medical Group Limited operates SIC: 86900 which means other human ...

Mr Mark Simon Regan (352 Medical Group Limited) - Director ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/people/19185822-mr-mark-simon-regan

    The Smart Care Doc Company Limited and 352 Medical Group Limited are mutual companies. Companies. Company: Occupation: Position: Appointed: Status: 352 Medical Group Limited: Director: Director: 5 May 2015: ACTIVE: Belfast Medical Diagnostics Limited: Ceo, Private Hospital & Radiographer: Director: 1 July 2014: ACTIVE: The Benenden Charitable Trust : Company Director: Director: 2 February …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc