33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(27 reviews)
5
Viewed - 1244 Add Review

Company name:

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number:

4995652

Registered office address:



FIRST FLOOR FLAT
33B GROVE TERRACE
PENARTH
VALE OF GLAMORGAN
CF64 2NG

Standard Industrial Classification code:

98000 - Residents property management


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

15.12.2003

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 15.12.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 29.12.2020

Previous Company Name:

33 GROVE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


4995652

Description:

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 15.12.2003 under the companies house number 4995652.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - …

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04995652

    33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, …

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Filing ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/04995652/filing-history

    33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, …

33 Grove Terrace Management Company Limited Penarth, FIRST ...

    https://penarth.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/33-grove-terrace-management-company-limited-22257553.html

    33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Reg. office address FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33B GROVE TERRACE, CF64 2NG, PENARTH, Vale of Glamorgan Wales Company Number 04995652 Jurisdiction England/Wales Previous Names 18/12/2003 - 33 GROVE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED SIC Code 98000 - Residents property management Date of Incorporation 15 Dec 2003 ...

33 Grove Terrace Management Company Limited in Penarth ...

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/33-grove-terrace-management-company-limited-04995652/

    The company was established in 2003 and is registered under the identification number 04995652. The company has been active on the English market for seventeen years now and the official status is active. The registered name change from 33 Grove Road Management Company to 33 Grove Terrace Management Company Limited occurred on 2003-12-18. This ...

33 Grove Terrace Management Company Limited in 33b Grove ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/33-grove-terrace-management-company-limited-04995652/

    33 Grove Terrace Management Company Limited PENARTH. Founded in 2003, 33 Grove Terrace Management Company, classified under reg no. 04995652 is an active company. Currently registered at First Floor Flat CF64 2NG, Penarth the company has been in the business for seventeen years. Its financial year was closed on Thursday 31st December and its latest financial statement was filed on …

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - First …

    https://uk-crn.datagemba.com/company/profile/33-GROVE-TERRACE-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED/04995652

    33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Corporate Registration Number(CRN) is 04995652. It was incorporated on 15 December 2003, Monday. The Company registered address is First Floor Flat 33b Grove Terrace Penarth Vale Of Glamorgan CF64 2NG. The First accounts made up to 31 December 2019, Tuesday due by 30 September 2020, Wednesday. First confirmation statement date …

33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED in …

    https://www.callupcontact.com/b/Real_Estate/33_GROVE_TERRACE_MANAGEMENT_COMPANY_LIMITED/1407861

    33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED in PENARTH - CF64 2NG - Contact Us, Phone Number, Address and Map Real Estate. Find us at FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33B GROVE TERRACE, VALE OF GLAMORGAN in United Kingdom.

Jenner 33 Limited, London, FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE

    https://london.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/jenner-33-limited-20505900.html

    JENNER 33 LIMITED Reg. office address FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, NORTH FINCHLEY, N12 0DR, LONDON, Greater London England Company Number 07901152 Jurisdiction England/Wales SIC Code 98000 - Residents property management Date of Incorporation 09 Jan 2012 Company Type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

33-35 The Avenue Residents Company Limited - company ...

    https://www.192.com/atoz/financial/business/03799561/

    Company information for 33-35 The Avenue Residents Company Limited, including company directors, annual reports, significant shareholders, registered office address, financial data and more. Registration number 03799561.

33 HINDES ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD (11822929) - …

    https://www.gbrbusiness.com/company/33-Hindes-Road-Management-Company-Ltd

    Company Number: 11822929 33 HINDES ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD (the Company) is a Private Limited Company, incorporated on 12 February 2019 (Tuesday) in UK. The company current operating status is Active and registered office is at 29 CHRISTCHURCH AVENUE, 118-122 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, ENGLAND.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc