31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

(15 reviews)
70
Viewed - 1398 Add Review

Company name:

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number:

5133444

Registered office address:



31B KIMBERLEY ROAD
FISHPONDS
BRISTOL

BS16 5AE
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

20.05.2004

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.05.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 28.02.2021

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 01.06.2019

Next Confirmation Statement Due 15.06.2020

Previous Company Name:

MAPLE (229) LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


5133444

Description:

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) incorporated on 20.05.2004 under the companies house number 5133444.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Overview (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05133444

    31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Filing history ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/05133444/filing-history

    31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual …

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Free Company …

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/05133444-31-kimberley-road-management-limited

    31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due …

31 Kimberley Road Management Limited in Bristol, BS16 5AE

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/31-kimberley-road-management-limited-05133444/

    31 Kimberley Road Management Limited may be gotten hold of in 31b Kimberley Road, Fishponds in Bristol. The companys area code is BS16 5AE. 31 Kimberley Road Management has been present in this business for 16 years. The companys reg. no. is 05133444. sixteen years from now the firm switched its business name from Maple (229) to 31 Kimberley ...

31 Kimberley Road Management Limited - Company Profile ...

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/05133444-31-kimberley-road-management-limited

    31 Kimberley Road Management Limited is an active company incorporated on 20 May 2004 with the registered office located in Bristol, Bristol. 31 Kimberley Road Management Limited has been running for 15 years. There is currently 1 active director and 1 active secretary according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 1st June 2019.

31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED reviews, company ...

    https://gbrcifra.com/?option=view&id=32883

    The organization is registered with the name PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) 31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED , number of company 5133444, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, BS16 5AE, BS16 5AE, BRISTOL, 31B KIMBERLEY ROAD, FISHPONDS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/05/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 82990 - …

Kimberley Gate Management Company Limited Bromley, 7 ...

    https://bromley-greater-london.cylex-uk.co.uk/company/kimberley-gate-management-company-limited-20529929.html

    KIMBERLEY GATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Reg. office address 7 KIMBERLEY GATE, 31 OAKLANDS ROAD, BR1 3SJ, BROMLEY, Greater London England Company Number 02824522 Jurisdiction England/Wales SIC Code 98000 - Residents property management Date of Incorporation 07 Jun 1993 Company Type

Search company from 31 K to 31 KZ in UK

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/index/31 K/

    31 KEYFORD FROME MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Address: 31 Keyford, , Frome BA11 1JS United Kingdom. Category: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital) Incorporation date: 2010-07-16 . Status: Active . 31 KIMBERLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED ...

Kimberley Gate Management Company Limited in 31 Oaklands ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/kimberley-gate-management-company-limited-02824522/

    Founded in 1993, Kimberley Gate Management Company, classified under reg no. 02824522 is an active company. Currently registered at 7 Kimberley Gate BR1 3SJ, Bromley the company has been in the business for twenty seven years. Its financial year was closed on December 31 and its latest financial statement was filed on 2019/12/31.

31 ALEXANDRA DRIVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - Free ...

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/03220473-31-alexandra-drive-management-company-limited

    HOO COTTAGE HOO LANE, AMBLESIDE ROAD, WINDERMERE, CUMBRIA, LA23 1NF 31 ALEXANDRA DRIVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED on the map. Company type: Private Limited Company Company number: 03220473 Company status: Active . country of origin: United Kingdom incorporation date: 1996.07.04 last member list: 2015.07.04 has UK establishment: No has appointments: Yes in …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc