2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(88 reviews)
20
Viewed - 1504 Add Review

Company name:

2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company Number:

7936537

Registered office address:



19 PARK STREET

LYTHAM ST. ANNES
LANCASHIRE
FY8 5LU

Standard Industrial Classification code:

38320 - Recovery of sorted materials


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

06.02.2012

Type Of Accounts:


UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 28.02.2019

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.11.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 06.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 20.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

PAUL ROGERSON LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


7936537

Description:

2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 06.02.2012 under the companies house number 7936537.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Filing history (free ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07936537/filing-history

    2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/07936537/officers

    2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

KIZI SOLUTIONS LIMITED - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/06385928-KIZI-SOLUTIONS-LIMITED

    KIZI SOLUTIONS LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 06385928. It was incorporated 12 years, 8 months, 16 days ago, on 01 October 2007. The company address is 7 St Johns Road, Harrow, HA1 2EY , Harrow, Middlesex and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for KIZI SOLUTIONS LIMITED …

Openview Security Solutions Limited hiring Apprenticeship ...

    https://uk.linkedin.com/jobs/view/apprenticeship-administrator-hertfordshire-at-openview-security-solutions-limited-1764076721

    Openview Security Solutions Limited Watford, England, United Kingdom 3 months ago Be among the first 25 applicants. See who Openview Security Solutions Limited has hired for this role. Apply on company website. Report this job; Job title:Apprenticeship Administrator Department: Stansted Abbotts Office Job Synopsis To support the administration of the day to day engineering contract ...

Waqas Mahmood - System Consultant - Galax Solutions ...

    https://hk.linkedin.com/in/waqas-mahmood

    Galax Solutions Limited. City University of Hong Kong. Report this profile; About. I am a highly ambitious individual, who wants to do great things in life. My life motto is to learn new skills, technologies, and ideas, so that I can help my clients to solve their problems and pain points. Thats the reason why I spent my spare time in reading books and articles, taking notes and writing blogs ...

Raysar Services Solutions Limited (Harlow) - Company ...

    https://www.hours24.co.uk/company/10571558

    Leave a comment about Raysar Services Solutions Limited. Your Rating : Send feedback. Company information and schedules, contact and phone numbers about Raysar Services Solutions Limited . Company Number: 10571558: Category: Private Limited Company: Creation: 18/01/2017: Activity: 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c. Next : The Pacemakers Partners Limited. This company belongs to you? …

Pankaj Patil - Customer Service Representative - Conneqt ...

    https://in.linkedin.com/in/pankaj-patil-7983831b0

    Customer Service Representative at Conneqt Business Solutions Limited. View profile View profile badges Get a job like Pankaj’s. Talent Tigers jobs. 428 open jobs. Ceequence Technologies jobs. 1,193 open jobs. Optimus Global Services Ltd jobs. 157 open jobs. Customer Service Specialist jobs. 244 open jobs. Caretel Infotech Ltd jobs. 675 open jobs

Mrs Sharon Hiller - Individual person with significant ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/MHxOfreumcmYO3AITjHFvZMQRwo

    BLUE FALCON SOLUTIONS LIMITED (08389743) Description Ownership of shares – More than 25% but not more than 50%. Ownership of voting rights - More than 25% but not more than 50% DUMMY INSURANCE BROKERS NEARBY Insurance Broker SURE WISE LIMITED . Please contact Brokers Navigator in order to list insurance products 191 High Road, Benfleet, England, SS7 5HY . FRN 618327 . …

Home [www.trt.com]

    https://www.trt.com/

    Powerful, easy-to-use end-to-end security solutions for any industry. Read More; Cloud Solutions. Secure Storage, high-speed network, advanced management software and reliable capabilities. Read More; The Future of Modular Technology. TRT Platforms specialises in the design, manufacture and deployment of modular data centre solutions. Read More; Easily migrate server workloads from anywhere to ...

Incisive Edge [solutions] Limiteds Swapping Friends :: Rehash

    https://www.rehashclothes.com/incisiveedge/friends

    Rehash is the easiest way to swap your clothes online for free. Trade clothing with other users, clear out your closet, and get an entirely new wardrobe all while helping the environment. Online clothing swaps for the environmental fashionista.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc